SEDE TEOFILO OTONI
Jogo:1   Sexo: M   Data: 2/ 11 Ás: 15:00   

MINAS NAUTICO (MG)
3 x 0
PREF. DE POUSO ALEGRE (MG)
(25:21) (25:23) (25:10)
Jogo:2   Sexo: M   Data: 2/ 11 Ás: 17:00   

USIMINAS/USIPA (MG)
0 x 3
UV/CEDESBRA (MG)
(19:25) (20:25) (14:25)
Jogo:3   Sexo: M   Data: 2/ 11 Ás: 19:00   

AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI (MG)
3 x 0
FUNEL UBERABA (MG)
(25:20) (25:17) (25:17)
Jogo:4   Sexo: M   Data: 3/ 11 Ás: 15:00   

PREF. DE POUSO ALEGRE (MG)
3 x 0
ACESITA VOLEI (MG)
(25:23) (25:20) (25:23)
Jogo:5   Sexo: M   Data: 3/ 11 Ás: 17:00   

FUNEL UBERABA (MG)
1 x 3
UV/CEDESBRA (MG)
(25:21) (18:25) (11:25) (19:25)
Jogo:6   Sexo: M   Data: 3/ 11 Ás: 19:00   

AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI (MG)
3 x 0
USIMINAS/USIPA (MG)
(27:25) (25:13) (25:22)
Jogo:7   Sexo: M   Data: 4/ 11 Ás: 15:00   

MINAS NAUTICO (MG)
3 x 0
ACESITA VOLEI (MG)
(25:16) (25:17) (25:20)
Jogo:8   Sexo: M   Data: 4/ 11 Ás: 17:00   

FUNEL UBERABA (MG)
1 x 3
USIMINAS/USIPA (MG)
(18:25) (25:22) (20:25) (23:25)
Jogo:9   Sexo: M   Data: 4/ 11 Ás: 19:00   

AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI (MG)
3 x 0
UV/CEDESBRA (MG)
(25:22) (25:22) (25:13)
Jogo:10   Sexo: M   Data: 5/ 11 Ás: 17:00   
SEMI FINAL
MINAS NAUTICO (MG)
3 x 0
UV/CEDESBRA (MG)
(25:17) (25:20) (25:16)
Jogo:11   Sexo: M   Data: 5/ 11 Ás: 19:00   
SEMI FINAL
AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI (MG)
0 x 3
PREF. DE POUSO ALEGRE (MG)
(13:25) (21:25) (21:25)
Jogo:12   Sexo: M   Data: 6/ 11 Ás: 15:00   
DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR
UV/CEDESBRA (MG)
3 x 0
AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI (MG)
(25:17) (25:18) (25:19)
Jogo:13   Sexo: M   Data: 6/ 11 Ás: 17:00   
FINAL
MINAS NAUTICO (MG)
3 x 0
PREF. DE POUSO ALEGRE (MG)
(25:22) (25:21) (25:22)
A Time
1 AMÉRICA DE TEÓFILO OTONI
2 UV/CEDESBRA
3 USIMINAS/USIPA
4 FUNEL UBERABA
P V D J SP SC SA PP PC PA
9 3 0 3 9 0 max 227 171 1,330
6 2 1 3 6 4 1,500 228 201 1,130
3 1 2 3 3 7 0,430 210 238 0,880
0 0 3 3 2 9 0,220 213 268 0,790
B Time
1 MINAS NAUTICO
2 PREF. DE POUSO ALEGRE
3 ACESITA VOLEI
P V D J SP SC SA PP PC PA
6 2 0 2 6 0 max 150 107 1,400
3 1 1 2 3 3 1,000 129 141 0,910
0 0 2 2 0 6 0,000 119 150 0,790