SUPERPRAIA / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 D 27/04 - 10:20 1 R4 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs LIPE(CE)/FABIO(CE) R13 2x1 (21:19/19:21/15:12) 62
2 D 27/04 - 10:20 2 R5 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs THIAGO(SC)/BORLINI(ES) R12 2x0 (21:18/21:18) 38
3 C 27/04 - 11:10 1 R3 ALISON(ES) /BRUNO(DF) vs MARCUS(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) R14 2x0 (21:19/21:18) 44
4 C 27/04 - 11:10 2 R6 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/RICARDO(BA) R11 1x2 (21:16/14:21/10:15) 38
5 B 27/04 - 12:00 1 R2 GEORGE(PB) /PEDRO(RJ) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/GUTO(SP) R15 2x0 (21:15/21:12) 34
6 B 27/04 - 12:00 2 R7 HARLEY(DF) /JEREMY(USA) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/SAYMON(MS) R10 1x2 (24:26/22:20/12:15) 60
7 A 27/04 - 12:50 1 R1 ANDRE(ES) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs AVERALDO(TO)/RENATO(PB) R16 2x0 (21:16/21:18) 41
8 A 27/04 - 12:50 2 R8 VINICIUS(ES) /LUCIANO(ES) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/MOISÉS(BA) R9 1x2 (21:10/19:21/11:15) 54
9 D 27/04 - 15:20 1 V1 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V2 2x0 (21:18/21:18) 39
10 D 27/04 - 15:20 2 P1 LIPE(CE) /FABIO(CE) vs THIAGO(SC)/BORLINI(ES) P2 2x1 (18:21/21:16/17:15) 55
11 C 27/04 - 16:10 1 V3 ALISON(ES) /BRUNO(DF) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/RICARDO(BA) V4 2x0 (21:18/21:13) 23
12 C 27/04 - 16:10 2 P3 MARCUS(RJ) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) P4 2x1 (21:17/15:21/15:10) 26
13 B 27/04 - 17:00 1 GEORGE(PB) /PEDRO(RJ) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/SAYMON(MS) 0x2 (15:21/5:10) 29
14 B 27/04 - 17:00 2 LUCCAS LIMA(SP) /GUTO(SP) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) 0x2 (17:21/21:23) 45
15 A 27/04 - 17:50 1 ANDRE(ES) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/MOISÉS(BA) 2x0 (21:18/24:22) 46
16 A 27/04 - 17:50 2 AVERALDO(TO) /RENATO(PB) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) 0x2 (18:21/16:21) 39
SUPERPRAIA / TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
17 28/08 - 09:00 2 F8 GEORGE(PB)/PEDRO(RJ) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) F9 0x2 ) WO
18 28/08 - 09:00 1 F5 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs MARCUS(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) F12 2x1 (17:21/21:19/15:9) 49
19 28/08 - 09:50 2 F6 EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/RICARDO(BA) vs LIPE(CE)/FABIO(CE) F11 2x1 (21:17/19:21/15:13) 59
20 28/08 - 09:50 1 F7 MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/MOISÉS(BA) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) F10 0x2 (19:21/13:21) 43
21 28/08 - 12:20 1 F1 ALISON(ES)/BRUNO(DF) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) V17 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 36
22 28/08 - 12:20 2 V18 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) F4 2x0 (21:19/21:17) 37
23 28/08 - 13:10 1 F3 ANDRE(ES)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/RICARDO(BA) V19 2x1 (19:21/21:16/15:12) 58
24 28/08 - 13:10 2 V20 HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/SAYMON(MS) F2 0x2 (19:21/14:21) 43
25 28/08 - 15:30 1 V21 ALISON(ES)/BRUNO(DF) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V22 2x1 (18:21/21:14/15:12) 58
26 28/08 - 16:30 1 V23 ANDRE(ES)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/SAYMON(MS) V24 2x1 (21:18/18:21/15:8) 48
27 29/04 - 10:00 1 P25 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/SAYMON(MS) P26 2x0 (21:17/21:18) 42
28 29/04 - SEQ 1 V25 ALISON(ES)/BRUNO(DF) vs ANDRE(ES)/EVANDRO(RJ) V26 1x2 (19:21/21:19/11:15) 63