2ª Etapa / 2018 / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 05/06 - 10:30 1 0 MARIA(MG) /EMANUELY(MG) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) 0 1x2 (21:23/21:17/9:15) 52
2 05/06 - 10:30 2 0 MILLENA(PR) /GIOVANA(PR) vs SARA(DF)/YASMIN(DF) 18 2x0 (21:13/21:14) 32
3 05/06 - 10:30 1 LIVIA(BA) /HELENA(BA) vs ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) 4 0x2 ) W0
4 05/06 - 11:10 3 19 ELOISA(SC) /NATI(SC) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) 0 0x2 (10:21/15:21) 36
5 05/06 - 11:10 4 11 JULIA(PR) /MELANIE(PR) vs RAQUEL(RJ)/GIOVANNA(RJ) 22 0x2 (11:21/9:21) 30
6 05/06 - 11:10 2 13 ANA(MS) /LARI(MS) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) 20 0x2 (6:21/15:21) 30
7 05/06 - 11:10 4 0 DEISY(PR) /NATÁLIA(PR) vs ISABELA(SP)/MARIA(SP) 0 0x2 (14:21/16:21) 33
8 05/06 - 12:40 2 13 HELENA(SC) /LARI(SC) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) 0 0x2 (15:21/14:21) 30
9 05/06 - 12:40 4 0 GABRIELA(PR) /LARISSA(PR) vs ISADORA(PR)/MARIA(PR) 8 2x0 (21:8/21:7) 25
10 05/06 - 13:20 1 0 MILLENA(PR) /GIOVANA(PR) vs SOFIA(PE)/NATÁLIA(PE) 10 1x2 (16:21/21:16/11:15) 48
11 05/06 - 13:20 3 0 AGATHA(MS) /RENATA(MS) vs ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) 4 0x2 (18:21/15:21) 37
12 05/06 - 13:20 2 0 SABRINA(MT) /ARIANY(MT) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) 0 0x2 (11:21/6:21) 32
13 05/06 - 13:20 4 22 RAQUEL(RJ) /GIOVANNA(RJ) vs JULIA LEITE(DF)/MARINA(DF) 0 2x0 (21:12/21:9) 29
14 05/06 - 14:00 2 20 MARIA CLARA(RJ) /ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) vs LARISSA(DF)/SOPHIA(DF) 4 2x0 (21:12/21:4) 28
15 05/06 - 14:00 4 16 CRISTIELE(SC) /VITORIA(SC) vs ISABELA(SP)/MARIA(SP) 0 2x0 (21:14/21:17) 39
16 05/06 - 15:30 1 0 JOYCE(PR) /ANA(PR) vs GABRIELA(PR)/LARISSA(PR) 0 2x1 (21:10/20:22/15:9) 42
17 05/06 - 15:30 3 4 ANA(SP) /LUANA(SP) vs SOFIA(PE)/NATÁLIA(PE) 10 2x0 (21:16/21:8) 28
18 05/06 - 15:30 4 0 LAIS(PR) /ANA(PR) vs RAQUEL(RJ)/GIOVANNA(RJ) 22 2x1 (21:18/15:23/15:13) 35
19 05/06 - 15:30 2 16 CRISTIELE(SC) /VITORIA(SC) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) 20 0x2 (12:21/14:21) 32
2ª Etapa / 2018 / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 06/06 - 08:30 1 R1 MAY(PR) /DUDA(PR) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) R12 2x0 (21:10/21:16) 32
2 B 06/06 - 08:30 3 R2 GABRIELLA(RJ) /CAROL PAIVA(RJ) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) R11 0x2 (19:21/18:21) 43
3 C 06/06 - 09:10 1 R3 ANINHA(MS) /CAROL(MS) vs ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) R10 2x0 (21:10/21:12) 30
4 D 06/06 - 09:10 3 R4 THAINARA(RN) /MILLENA(RN) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) R9 2x1 (21:17/18:21/15:9) 51
5 A 06/06 - 09:50 1 R8 FERNANDA(BA) /RAFAELA(BA) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) P1 2x1 (21:18/20:22/15:8) 60
6 B 06/06 - 09:50 3 R7 ANA CLARA(RO) /CAMILY(RO) vs GABRIELLA(RJ)/CAROL PAIVA(RJ) P2 0x2 (11:21/5:21) 24
7 C 06/06 - 10:30 1 R6 GIOVANA(PB) /NATHALIA(PB) vs ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) P3 2x1 (13:21/21:14/15:9) 40
8 D 06/06 - 10:30 3 R5 KAROL(SE) /AGATHA(SE) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) P4 2x1 (28:26/12:21/18:16) 53
9 A 06/06 - 11:10 1 R8 FERNANDA(BA) /RAFAELA(BA) vs MAY(PR)/DUDA(PR) V1 0x2 (12:21/14:21) 31
10 B 06/06 - 11:10 3 R7 ANA CLARA(RO) /CAMILY(RO) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) V2 0x2 (7:21/9:21) 28
11 C 06/06 - 11:50 1 R6 GIOVANA(PB) /NATHALIA(PB) vs ANINHA(MS)/CAROL(MS) V3 0x2 (7:21/14:21) 28
12 D 06/06 - 11:50 3 R5 KAROL(SE) /AGATHA(SE) vs THAINARA(RN)/MILLENA(RN) V4 2x0 (21:18/21:18) 39
2ª Etapa / 2018/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* REPESCAGEM *
13 06/06 - 14:20 1 F8 GIOVANA(PB)/NATHALIA(PB) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) F9 1x2 (21:17/14:21/8:15) 44
14 06/06 - 13:30 1 F5 GABRIELLA(RJ)/CAROL PAIVA(RJ) vs ANA CLARA(RO)/CAMILY(RO) F12 2x0 (21:11/21:12) 30
15 06/06 - 14:20 3 F6 THAINARA(RN)/MILLENA(RN) vs ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) F11 2x1 (21:18/19:21/15:11) 56
16 06/06 - 13:30 3 F7 FERNANDA(BA)/RAFAELA(BA) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) F10 1x2 (21:17/11:21/14:16) 58
* QUUARTAS DE FINAl *
17 06/06 - 16:00 1 F1 ANINHA(MS)/CAROL(MS) vs LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) V13 2x0 (21:11/21:19) 32
18 06/06 - 15:10 1 F4 KAROL(SE)/AGATHA(SE) vs GABRIELLA(RJ)/CAROL PAIVA(RJ) V14 1x2 (13:21/21:15/9:15) 43
19 06/06 - 16:00 1 F3 MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) vs THAINARA(RN)/MILLENA(RN) V15 2x0 (21:11/21:16) 32
20 06/06 - 15:10 3 F2 MAY(PR)/DUDA(PR) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) V16 2x0 (21:14/21:18) 27
* DISPUTA 9º - 11º *
21 07/06 - 08:30 3 P13 GIOVANA(PB)/NATHALIA(PB) vs ANA CLARA(RO)/CAMILY(RO) P14 2x0 (21:11/21:17) 36
22 07/06 - 08:30 4 P15 ANA(SP)/LUANA(SP) vs FERNANDA(BA)/RAFAELA(BA) P16 0x2 (17:21/19:21) 46
* DISPUTA 5º - 7º *
23 07/06 - 10:10 3 P17 LAIS(PR)/ANA(PR) vs KAROL(SE)/AGATHA(SE) P18 0x2 (21:18/18:21/10:15) 48
24 07/06 - 10:10 4 P19 THAINARA(RN)/MILLENA(RN) vs JOYCE(PR)/ANA(PR) P20 1x2 (14:21/21:15/9:15) 41
* SEMI FINAIS *
25 07/06 - 08:30 2 V17 ANINHA(MS)/CAROL(MS) vs GABRIELLA(RJ)/CAROL PAIVA(RJ) V18 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 35
26 07/06 - 08:30 1 V19 MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) vs MAY(PR)/DUDA(PR) V20 2x1 (21:18/15:21/15:9) 53
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
27 07/06 - 10:10 2 P25 GABRIELLA(RJ)/CAROL PAIVA(RJ) vs MAY(PR)/DUDA(PR) P26 0x2 (16:21/18:21) 35
* FINAL *
28 07/06 - 10:10 1 V25 ANINHA(MS)/CAROL(MS) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ANNA BEATRIZ(RJ) V26 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 34