1ª Etapa - 2019 / TABELA - QUALIFYING
1ª Etapa - 2019 / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 D 05/09 - 09:50 1 R4 LUCIANA(MG) /LAYSA(MG) vs AMANDA(ES)/LARISSA(ES) R21 2x1 (24:22/13:21/15:13) 66
2 D 05/09 - 09:50 2 R9 IZADORA(PR) /CAMILA(PR) vs FERNANDA(RJ)/STEPHANY(RJ) R16 2x0 (21:19/21:9) 35
3 E 05/09 - 09:50 3 R5 LAVINIA VIANA(RJ) /MARIA(RJ) vs BEATRIZ(RJ)/LARA(RJ) R20 2x0 (21:14/21:15) 32
4 E 05/09 - 09:50 4 R8 LARISSA BARREIROS(RJ) /MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs IZADORA(MG)/VITORIA(MG) R17 2x1 (20:22/22:20/15:12) 48
5 C 05/09 - 10:40 1 R3 MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ) /RAFAELA(RJ) vs LIVIA(MG)/DUDA(MG) R22 2x0 (21:11/21:9) 27
6 C 05/09 - 10:40 2 R10 MARIA(SP) /MANUELA(SP) vs SARA(SP)/GIOVANNA(SP) R15 1x2 (20:22/21:10/13:15) 48
7 F 05/09 - 10:40 3 R6 MARIA(PB) /SUZANNY(PB) vs GIULI(PB)/MARIA EDUARDA(PB) R19 0x2 (17:21/15:21) 37
8 F 05/09 - 10:40 4 R7 GABRIELA(RN) /LARISSA(RN) vs ANA CLARA(RN)/JULIA(RN) R18 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 35
9 A 05/09 - 11:30 1 R1 MARIANA(SP) /HELOISE(SP) vs MARIA(MG)/MARIA(MG) R24 1x2 (15:21/21:12/14:16) 52
10 A 05/09 - 11:30 2 R12 BIANCA(PB) /MARI(PE) vs IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) R13 0x2 (14:21/7:21) 30
11 B 05/09 - 11:30 3 R2 KAREM(ES) /JULHIA(ES) vs LARA(PB)/RAISSA(PB) R23 2x1 (21:17/11:21/15:11) 50
12 B 05/09 - 11:30 4 R11 SOPHIA(MG) /KAMILLY(MG) vs CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) R14 0x2 (13:21/11:21) 29
13 D 05/09 - 14:00 1 LUCIANA(MG) /LAYSA(MG) vs IZADORA(PR)/CAMILA(PR) 0x2 (14:21/20:21) 45
14 D 05/09 - 14:00 2 AMANDA(ES) /LARISSA(ES) vs FERNANDA(RJ)/STEPHANY(RJ) 0x2 (7:21/13:21) 36
15 E 05/09 - 14:00 3 LAVINIA VIANA(RJ) /MARIA(RJ) vs LARISSA BARREIROS(RJ)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) 0x2 (18:21/28:30) 45
16 E 05/09 - 14:00 4 BEATRIZ(RJ) /LARA(RJ) vs IZADORA(MG)/VITORIA(MG) 1x2 (14:21/21:18/12:15) 49
17 C 05/09 - 14:50 1 MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ) /RAFAELA(RJ) vs SARA(SP)/GIOVANNA(SP) 2x0 (21:16/21:11) 40
18 C 05/09 - 14:50 2 LIVIA(MG) /DUDA(MG) vs MARIA(SP)/MANUELA(SP) 0x2 (11:21/9:21) 26
19 F 05/09 - 14:50 3 GIULI(PB) /MARIA EDUARDA(PB) vs GABRIELA(RN)/LARISSA(RN) 0x2 (16:21/19:21) 34
20 F 05/09 - 14:50 4 MARIA(PB) /SUZANNY(PB) vs ANA CLARA(RN)/JULIA(RN) 2x1 (19:21/21:10/15:6) 46
21 A 05/09 - 15:40 1 MARIA(MG) /MARIA(MG) vs IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) 0x2 (6:21/10:21) 25
22 A 05/09 - 15:40 2 MARIANA(SP) /HELOISE(SP) vs BIANCA(PB)/MARI(PE) 1x2 (10:21/21:18/11:15) 54
23 B 05/09 - 15:40 3 KAREM(ES) /JULHIA(ES) vs CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) 0x2 (10:21/10:21) 32
24 B 05/09 - 15:40 4 LARA(PB) /RAISSA(PB) vs SOPHIA(MG)/KAMILLY(MG) 1x2 (21:13/15:21) D
1ª Etapa - 2019/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
25 06/09 - 11:30 1 F1 IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) vs IZADORA(MG)/VITORIA(MG) F16 2x0 (21:5/21:16) 45
26 06/09 - 11:30 2 F8 GIULI(PB)/MARIA EDUARDA(PB) vs LUCIANA(MG)/LAYSA(MG) F9 2x1 (21:12/16:21/15:11) 55
27 06/09 - 11:30 3 F4 IZADORA(PR)/CAMILA(PR) vs MARIA(SP)/MANUELA(SP) F13 2x0 (21:18/21:14) 45
28 06/09 - 11:30 4 F5 GABRIELA(RN)/LARISSA(RN) vs MARIA(MG)/MARIA(MG) F12 2x0 (21:9/21:6) 28
29 06/09 - 12:20 1 F3 MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/RAFAELA(RJ) vs FERNANDA(RJ)/STEPHANY(RJ) F14 2x0 (21:14/21:12) 40
30 06/09 - 12:20 2 F6 LARISSA BARREIROS(RJ)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs KAREM(ES)/JULHIA(ES) F11 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 37
31 06/09 - 12:20 3 F7 LAVINIA VIANA(RJ)/MARIA(RJ) vs SARA(SP)/GIOVANNA(SP) F10 2x0 (21:16/21:15) 37
32 06/09 - 12:20 4 F2 CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) vs MARIA(PB)/SUZANNY(PB) F15 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 33
33 06/09 - 14:00 1 F17 BIANCA(PB)/MARI(PE) vs LIVIA(MG)/DUDA(MG) F24 2x0 (21:15/21:12) 32
34 06/09 - 14:00 2 F18 SOPHIA(MG)/KAMILLY(MG) vs ANA CLARA(RN)/JULIA(RN) F23 0x2 (18:21/16:21) 34
35 06/09 - 14:00 3 F19 LARA(PB)/RAISSA(PB) vs BEATRIZ(RJ)/LARA(RJ) F22 0x2 ) D
36 06/09 - 14:00 4 F20 MARIANA(SP)/HELOISE(SP) vs AMANDA(ES)/LARISSA(ES) F21 2x0 (21:9/21:16) 26
37 07/09 - 09:50 1 P33 LIVIA(MG)/DUDA(MG) vs SOPHIA(MG)/KAMILLY(MG) P34 2x1 (21:17/14:21/17:15) 50
38 07/09 - 09:50 2 P35 LARA(PB)/RAISSA(PB) vs AMANDA(ES)/LARISSA(ES) P36 0x2 ) D
39 07/09 - 09:50 3 V33 BIANCA(PB)/MARI(PE) vs ANA CLARA(RN)/JULIA(RN) V34 1x2 (20:22/21:15/10:15) 48
40 07/09 - 09:50 4 V35 BEATRIZ(RJ)/LARA(RJ) vs MARIANA(SP)/HELOISE(SP) V36 0x2 (21:23/23:25) 46
41 07/09 - 13:10 1 P25 IZADORA(MG)/VITORIA(MG) vs LUCIANA(MG)/LAYSA(MG) P26 2x1 (20:22/22:20/15:12) 56
42 07/09 - 13:10 2 P27 MARIA(SP)/MANUELA(SP) vs MARIA(MG)/MARIA(MG) P28 2x0 (21:12/21:14) 31
43 07/09 - 13:10 3 P29 FERNANDA(RJ)/STEPHANY(RJ) vs KAREM(ES)/JULHIA(ES) P30 2x0 (21:17/21:12) 35
44 07/09 - 13:10 4 P31 SARA(SP)/GIOVANNA(SP) vs MARIA(PB)/SUZANNY(PB) P32 1x2 (23:21/14:21/9:15) 53
45 07/09 - 14:50 1 V25 IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) vs GIULI(PB)/MARIA EDUARDA(PB) V26 2x0 (21:15/21:20) 40
46 07/09 - 14:50 2 V27 IZADORA(PR)/CAMILA(PR) vs GABRIELA(RN)/LARISSA(RN) V28 2x0 (21:19/21:16) 36
47 07/09 - 14:50 3 V29 MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/RAFAELA(RJ) vs LARISSA BARREIROS(RJ)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) V30 2x0 (21:19/26:24) 47
48 07/09 - 14:50 4 V31 LAVINIA VIANA(RJ)/MARIA(RJ) vs CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) V32 0x2 (8:21/14:21) 37
49 08/09 - 08:30 1 V45 IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) vs IZADORA(PR)/CAMILA(PR) V46 2x0 (21:11/22:20) 44
50 08/09 - 08:30 2 V47 MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/RAFAELA(RJ) vs CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) V48 2x0 (21:11/21:15) 35
51 08/09 - 10:10 1 P45 GIULI(PB)/MARIA EDUARDA(PB) vs GABRIELA(RN)/LARISSA(RN) P46 0x2 ) WO
52 08/09 - 10:10 2 P47 LARISSA BARREIROS(RJ)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs LAVINIA VIANA(RJ)/MARIA(RJ) P48 2x0 (21:12/21:19) 37
53 08/09 - 11:00 2 P49 IZADORA(PR)/CAMILA(PR) vs CLEO(MG)/JULIA(MG) P50 0x2 (11:21/14:21) 30
54 08/09 - 11:00 1 V49 IOLANDA(RJ)/MANUELA(RJ) vs MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/RAFAELA(RJ) V50 2x1 (21:19/17:21/15:11) 53