1ª Etapa / TABELA - QUALIFYING
1ª Etapa / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 13 / 12 - 09:30 2 R1 MARIA CECILIARJ /LARA / RJ vs LARAMG/LORRAYNE / MG R9 2x1 (21:16/17:21/15:13) 61
2 A 13 / 12 - 10:20 2 R8 IVANAES /AMANDA / ES vs LAVINIA VIANARJ/MARIA / RJ R4 0x2 (20:22/12:21) 34
3 B 13 / 12 - 11:10 2 R2 ANNAMG /LUNA / MG vs MANUELA NIEMEYERRJ/LAURA / RJ R10 1x2 (21:19/18:21/9:15) 53
4 B 13 / 12 - 12:00 2 R3 KAREMES /BRUNA / ES vs ADRYELECE/VITÓRIA / CE R7 1x2 (16:21/21:16/12:15) 60
5 A 13 / 12 - 14:30 2 R4 LAVINIA VIANARJ /MARIA / RJ vs ISABELLARJ/MARIA / SP R5 0x2 (20:22/19:21) 41
6 A 13 / 12 - 15:20 2 R8 IVANAES /AMANDA / ES vs LARAMG/LORRAYNE / MG R9 1x2 (21:17/5:21/6:15) 43
7 B 13 / 12 - 16:10 2 R3 KAREMES /BRUNA / ES vs PAMELLAPB/GIULI / PB R6 2x0 (21:19/22:20) 39
8 B 13 / 12 - 17:00 2 R7 ADRYELECE /VITÓRIA / CE vs MANUELA NIEMEYERRJ/LAURA / RJ R10 2x0 (21:12/21:15) 33
9 A 14 / 12 - 09:00 2 R1 MARIA CECILIARJ /LARA / RJ vs IVANAES/AMANDA / ES R8 2x0 (21:13/21:16) 35
10 A 14 / 12 - 09:00 3 R9 LARAMG /LORRAYNE / MG vs ISABELLARJ/MARIA / SP R5 0x2 (16:21/12:21) 36
11 B 14 / 12 - 09:40 2 R2 ANNAMG /LUNA / MG vs ADRYELECE/VITÓRIA / CE R7 1x2 (19:21/21:17/6:15) 57
12 B 14 / 12 - 10:20 2 R10 MANUELA NIEMEYERRJ /LAURA / RJ vs PAMELLAPB/GIULI / PB R6 2x1 (21:19/20:22/15:13) 59
13 A 14 / 12 - 11:00 2 R4 LAVINIA VIANARJ /MARIA / RJ vs LARAMG/LORRAYNE / MG R9 2x1 (21:16/12:21/17:15) 61
14 A 14 / 12 - 11:40 3 R1 MARIA CECILIARJ /LARA / RJ vs ISABELLARJ/MARIA / SP R5 0x2 (18:21/13:21) 42
15 B 14 / 12 - 14:00 2 R10 MANUELA NIEMEYERRJ /LAURA / RJ vs KAREMES/BRUNA / ES R3 0x2 (12:21/14:21) 35
16 B 14 / 12 - 14:00 3 R2 ANNAMG /LUNA / MG vs PAMELLAPB/GIULI / PB R6 2x0 (21:16/21:13) 38
17 A 14 / 12 - 14:40 2 R5 ISABELLARJ /MARIA / SP vs IVANAES/AMANDA / ES R8 2x0 (21:7/21:8) 27
18 A 14 / 12 - 15:20 2 R1 MARIA CECILIARJ /LARA / RJ vs LAVINIA VIANARJ/MARIA / RJ R4 2x0 (21:9/21:18) 37
19 B 14 / 12 - 16:00 2 R6 PAMELLAPB /GIULI / PB vs ADRYELECE/VITÓRIA / CE R7 0x2 (19:21/13:21) 41
20 B 14 / 12 - 16:40 2 R2 ANNAMG /LUNA / MG vs KAREMES/BRUNA / ES R3 1x2 (14:21/21:13/8:15) 52
1ª Etapa / TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
21 15 / 12 - 09:30 2 C3A LAVINIA VIANA(RJ)/MARIA(RJ) vs ANNA(MG)/LUNA(MG) C4B 0x2 (13:21/12:21) 37
22 15 / 12 - 10:20 2 C3B MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/LAURA(RJ) vs LARA(MG)/LORRAYNE(MG) C4A 0x2 (9:21/16:21) 33
* Disputa de 9º e 10º Lugar *
23 15 / 12 - 11:10 2 C5A IVANA(ES)/AMANDA(ES) vs PAMELLA(PB)/GIULI(PB) C5B 0x2 (9:21/15:21) 33
* Disputa de 5º e 6º Lugar *
24 15 / 12 - 14:00 2 V21 ANNA(MG)/LUNA(MG) vs LARA(MG)/LORRAYNE(MG) V22 1x2 (21:19/19:21/9:15) 52
* Disputa de 7º e 8º Lugar *
25 15 / 12 - 14:50 2 P21 LAVINIA VIANA(RJ)/MARIA(RJ) vs MANUELA NIEMEYER(RJ)/LAURA(RJ) P22 2x1 (22:24/22:20/15:10) 62
* SEMI FINAIS *
26 15 / 12 - 15:40 2 C1A ISABELLA(RJ)/MARIA(SP) vs KAREM(ES)/BRUNA(ES) C2B 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 37
27 15 / 12 - 16:30 2 C2A MARIA CECILIA(RJ)/LARA(RJ) vs ADRYELE(CE)/VITÓRIA(CE) C1B 0x2 (13:21/7:21) 31
* DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR *
28 16 / 12 - 09:30 2 P26 KAREM(ES)/BRUNA(ES) vs MARIA CECILIA(RJ)/LARA(RJ) P27 2x1 (22:20/19:21/15:10) 60
* FINAL *
29 16 / 12 - 10:40 2 V26 ISABELLA(RJ)/MARIA(SP) vs ADRYELE(CE)/VITÓRIA(CE) V27 0x2 (20:22/15:21) 38