5ª Etapa - 2019/2020 - OPEN / TABELA - PRE QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 12/02 - 08:00 1 22 MAICON(BA) /HUGO(GO) vs WESLEY(PE)/MARCOS(PE) 16 1x0 (25:23) 24
2 12/02 - 08:00 2 20 LUCAS(RJ) /JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) vs HENDERSON(CE)/CARLOS(CE) 24 1x0 (25:14) 19
3 12/02 - 08:00 3 25 SAMMY(PB) /MÁRCIO LIMA(PB) vs RAFA CARVALHO(PR)/GUSTAVO(CE) 8 0x1 (10:25) 13
4 12/02 - 08:00 4 15 GUSTAVO(SP) /AUGUSTO(SE) vs MATHEUS(CE)/GABRIEL(CE) 18 1x0 (25:18) 19
5 12/02 - 08:30 1 23 MATEUS(PB) /ROBSON(RN) vs JOHANN(RJ)/GABRIEL(RJ) 10 1x0 (25:23) 27
6 12/02 - 08:30 2 7 TIAGO(BA) /ICARO PASSOS(BA) vs CARLOS EDUARDO(MS)/TONNY(MS) 26 0x1 (23:25) 23
7 12/02 - 08:30 3 19 PABLO(PB) /ISAC(PB) vs THAYAN(RJ)/GUSTAVO(RJ) 14 0x1 ) WO
8 12/02 - 08:30 4 11 RODRIGO(ES) /JOÃO VICTOR(ES) vs CAIO(CE)/DIEGO(CE) 22 1x0 (25:23) 23
9 12/02 - 09:00 1 27 EMERSON(AL) /AUGUSTO(AL) vs RAILSON(PB)/PAULO(PB) 19 0x1 (19:25) 19
10 12/02 - 09:00 2 13 ROBERTO(BA) /EDSON(MA) vs NETO(SE)/RAPHAEL(PB) 20 1x0 (25:23) 23
11 12/02 - 09:00 3 21 GUSTAVO(ES) /YURI(BA) vs YURI(BA)/NÉLIO(BA) 21 0x1 (15:25) 17
12 12/02 - 09:00 4 5 GAIA(PA) /ANDRE DANILO(SE) vs AFONSO(AL)/GIOVANNE(AL) 28 1x0 (25:14) 30
13 12/02 - 09:30 1 1 THIEGO(PB) /JEAN(MS) vs MAICON(BA)/HUGO(GO) 22 0x2 (13:21/14:21) 31
14 12/02 - 09:30 2 20 LUCAS(RJ) /JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) vs RAFA CARVALHO(PR)/GUSTAVO(CE) 8 2x1 (16:21/21:15/15:13) 38
15 12/02 - 09:30 3 15 GUSTAVO(SP) /AUGUSTO(SE) vs LEONAM(PB)/PATRICK(PR) 16 0x2 (16:21/15:21) 38
16 12/02 - 09:30 4 26 CARLOS EDUARDO(MS) /TONNY(MS) vs MATEUS(PB)/ROBSON(RN) 23 1x2 (16:21/21:18/16:18) 44
17 12/02 - 10:20 1 17 LIPPI(RJ) /ROMILDO(DF) vs THAYAN(RJ)/GUSTAVO(RJ) 14 2x0 (21:13/21:18) 37
18 12/02 - 10:20 2 11 RODRIGO(ES) /JOÃO VICTOR(ES) vs RAILSON(PB)/PAULO(PB) 19 1x2 (21:13/22:24/12:15) 51
19 12/02 - 10:20 3 13 ROBERTO(BA) /EDSON(MA) vs NILTON(RO)/GABRIEL(PR) 18 1x2 (21:17/16:21/8:15) 43
20 12/02 - 10:20 4 5 GAIA(PA) /ANDRE DANILO(SE) vs YURI(BA)/NÉLIO(BA) 21 0x2 (15:21/19:21) 40
5ª Etapa - 2019/2020 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 12/02 - 12:50 1 17 LIPPI(RJ) /ROMILDO(DF) vs LEONAM(PB)/PATRICK(PR) 16 1x2 (14:21/21:18/15:17) 76
2 12/02 - 12:50 2 9 JEFFERSON(CE) /MIGUEL(MS) vs LOHAN(PR)/VILSOMAR(PR) 24 2x0 (21:15/21:13) 38
3 12/02 - 12:50 3 15 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /HENRIQUE(CE) vs NILTON(RO)/GABRIEL(PR) 18 1x2 (21:19/15:21/11:15) 53
4 12/02 - 12:50 4 23 MATEUS(PB) /ROBSON(RN) vs PABLO(MA)/LUAN(RN) 10 0x2 (18:21/25:27) 49
5 12/02 - 13:40 1 19 RAILSON(PB) /PAULO(PB) vs THIAGO(PB)/GILMÁRIO(PB) 14 1x2 (21:16/20:22/13:15) 53
6 12/02 - 13:40 2 11 GUTO(SP) /RICO(SP) vs MAICON(BA)/HUGO(GO) 22 2x0 (21:15/21:12) 38
7 12/02 - 13:40 3 13 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /MATEUS(CE) vs LUCAS(RJ)/JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) 20 1x2 (21:17/19:21/10:15) 60
8 12/02 - 13:40 4 21 YURI(BA) /NÉLIO(BA) vs FELIPE(DF)/LUCCAS(DF) 12 2x1 (15:21/21:14/15:11) 48
9 12/02 - 14:30 1 1 ADELMO(BA) /MOISÉS(BA) vs LEONAM(PB)/PATRICK(PR) 16 2x0 (21:17/21:10) 35
10 12/02 - 14:30 2 9 JEFFERSON(CE) /MIGUEL(MS) vs IGOR BORGES(RJ)/LÉO(RJ) 8 2x1 (16:21/21:13/15:11) 52
11 12/02 - 14:30 3 18 NILTON(RO) /GABRIEL(PR) vs LIPE(CE)/RAFA(PR) 2 0x2 (16:21/16:21) 32
12 12/02 - 14:30 4 7 ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) /MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) vs PABLO(MA)/LUAN(RN) 10 0x2 (14:21/19:21) 51
13 12/02 - 15:20 1 3 LAZARO(GO) /MATHEUS(SE) vs THIAGO(PB)/GILMÁRIO(PB) 14 2x1 (16:21/21:18/15:8) 49
14 12/02 - 15:20 2 11 GUTO(SP) /RICO(SP) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/PEDRO(PB) 6 0x2 (12:21/20:22) 44
15 12/02 - 15:20 3 20 LUCAS(RJ) /JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) 4 0x2 (16:21/9:21) 34
16 12/02 - 15:20 4 5 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs YURI(BA)/NÉLIO(BA) 21 2x0 (21:18/21:19) 40
5ª Etapa - 2019/2020 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 13/02/2020 - 09:40 1 R1 ALISON(ES) /ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs PABLO(MA)/LUAN(RN) R24 2x0 (21:14/21:11) 37
2 A 13/02/2020 - 09:40 3 R12 FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) /ANDERSON MELO(RJ) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) R13 0x2 (18:21/20:22) 61
3 D 13/02/2020 - 09:40 2 R4 VITOR(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) R21 2x0 (21:18/21:16) 43
4 D 13/02/2020 - 09:40 4 R9 HEVALDO(CE) /VINICIUS(ES) vs AVERALDO(TO)/MARCUS(RJ) R16 1x2 (22:24/21:13/13:15) 61
5 C 13/02/2020 - 10:30 1 R3 BRUNO(DF) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/PEDRO(PB) R22 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 44
6 C 13/02/2020 - 10:30 3 R10 MAIA(RJ) /EDUARDO DAVI(PR) vs JÔ(PB)/BRUNO(AM) R15 0x2 (15:21/19:21) 43
7 E 13/02/2020 - 10:30 2 R5 GUTO(RJ) /PEDRO(RJ) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) R20 2x1 (17:21/21:19/15:13) 64
8 E 13/02/2020 - 10:30 4 R8 ARTHUR LANCI(PR) /SAYMON(MS) vs ADELMO(BA)/MOISÉS(BA) R17 0x2 (16:21/17:21) 41
9 B 13/02/2020 - 11:20 1 R2 GEORGE(PB) /ANDRE(ES) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/MIGUEL(MS) R23 2x1 (21:19/21:23/15:13) 66
10 B 13/02/2020 - 11:20 3 R11 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /LUCIANO(ES) vs FERNANDÃO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) R14 0x2 (19:21/13:21) 47
11 F 13/02/2020 - 11:20 2 R6 OSCAR(RJ) /THIAGO(SC) vs LAZARO(GO)/MATHEUS(SE) R19 2x0 (21:17/24:22) 47
12 F 13/02/2020 - 11:20 4 R7 ADRIELSON(PR) /ARTHUR(MS) vs LIPE(CE)/RAFA(PR) R18 2x0 (21:16/21:14) 32
13 A 13/02/2020 - 13:50 1 ALISON(ES) /ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) 2x0 (21:19/21:15) 40
14 A 13/02/2020 - 13:50 3 PABLO(MA) /LUAN(RN) vs FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) 1x2 (19:21/21:19/9:15) 50
15 D 13/02/2020 - 13:50 2 VITOR(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs AVERALDO(TO)/MARCUS(RJ) 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 41
16 D 13/02/2020 - 13:50 4 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs HEVALDO(CE)/VINICIUS(ES) 2x0 (21:15/21:18) 38
17 C 13/02/2020 - 14:40 1 BRUNO(DF) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs JÔ(PB)/BRUNO(AM) 2x1 (19:21/21:19/15:12) 62
18 C 13/02/2020 - 14:40 3 GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF) /PEDRO(PB) vs MAIA(RJ)/EDUARDO DAVI(PR) 1x2 (27:25/19:21/10:15) 57
19 E 13/02/2020 - 14:40 2 GUTO(RJ) /PEDRO(RJ) vs ADELMO(BA)/MOISÉS(BA) 2x0 (21:17/21:14) 39
20 E 13/02/2020 - 14:40 4 ALLISON(SC) /FABIO(CE) vs ARTHUR LANCI(PR)/SAYMON(MS) 2x1 (19:21/21:15/15:12) 56
21 B 13/02/2020 - 15:30 1 GEORGE(PB) /ANDRE(ES) vs FERNANDÃO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) 2x1 (18:21/22:20/17:15) 64
22 B 13/02/2020 - 15:30 3 JEFFERSON(CE) /MIGUEL(MS) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/LUCIANO(ES) 1x2 (17:21/23:21/14:16) 57
23 F 13/02/2020 - 15:30 2 OSCAR(RJ) /THIAGO(SC) vs ADRIELSON(PR)/ARTHUR(MS) 0x2 (19:21/18:21) 46
24 F 13/02/2020 - 15:30 4 LAZARO(GO) /MATHEUS(SE) vs LIPE(CE)/RAFA(PR) 0x2 ) WO
5ª Etapa - 2019/2020 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 14/02/2020 - 12:00 1 F1 ALISON(ES)/ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs MAIA(RJ)/EDUARDO DAVI(PR) F16 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 43
28 14/02/2020 - 12:00 3 F8 JÔ(PB)/BRUNO(AM) vs OSCAR(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) F9 2x0 (21:15/21:14) 42
29 14/02/2020 - 12:50 1 F4 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) F13 2x0 (21:17/21:19) 56
30 14/02/2020 - 12:00 2 F5 GUTO(RJ)/PEDRO(RJ) vs AVERALDO(TO)/MARCUS(RJ) F12 2x0 (21:13/21:18) 37
31 14/02/2020 - 12:00 4 F3 ADRIELSON(PR)/ARTHUR(MS) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) F14 2x0 (22:20/21:17) 49
32 14/02/2020 - 12:50 3 F6 GEORGE(PB)/ANDRE(ES) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) F11 2x0 (21:14/21:12) 37
33 14/02/2020 - 12:50 4 F7 FERNANDÃO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) vs ADELMO(BA)/MOISÉS(BA) F10 2x0 (21:19/21:17) 44
34 14/02/2020 - 12:50 2 F2 VITOR(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) F15 2x0 (21:15/21:16) 40
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 15/02/2020 - 10:10 1 V27 ALISON(ES)/ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs JÔ(PB)/BRUNO(AM) V28 2x0 (21:17/21:8) 47
36 15/02/2020 - 10:10 2 V29 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs GUTO(RJ)/PEDRO(RJ) V30 2x1 (17:21/21:14/16:14) 67
37 15/02/2020 - 11;00 1 V31 ADRIELSON(PR)/ARTHUR(MS) vs GEORGE(PB)/ANDRE(ES) V32 0x2 (17:21/19:21) 43
38 15/02/2020 - 11:00 2 V33 FERNANDÃO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) vs VITOR(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V34 1x2 (19:21/21:16/16:18) 71
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 15/02/2020 - 17:00 1 V35 ALISON(ES)/ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) V36 1x2 (21:19/11:21/8:15) 56
40 15/02/2020 - 18:40 1 V37 GEORGE(PB)/ANDRE(ES) vs VITOR(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V38 0x2 (22:24/8:21) 42
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 16/02/2020 - 08:30 2 P39 ALISON(ES)/ALVARO FILHO(PB) vs GEORGE(PB)/ANDRE(ES) P40 1x2 (24:26/21:12/13:15) 62
* FINAL *
42 16/02/2020 - 09:00 1 V39 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs VITOR(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V40 2x1 (22:20/19:21/17:15) 80