7ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - PRE QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 10/04 - 08:00 1 17 WESLEY(PE) /DUDU(PE) vs PABLO(PB)/RAPHAEL(PB) 21 1x2 (22:20/18:21/10:15) 48
2 10/04 - 08:00 2 15 THIAGUINHO(PB) /ALFREDO(PB) vs LUIZÃO(PB)/MARCELO FRANÇA(PB) 18 2x1 (21:14/20:22/15:13) 52
3 10/04 - 08:00 3 19 JOSÉ(PE) /JACKSON(PE) vs MATEUS(PB)/ISAC(PB) 18 0x2 (14:21/11:21) 35
4 10/04 - 09:40 3 23 ICARO PASSOS(BA) /YURI(BA) vs PABLO(PB)/RAPHAEL(PB) 21 2x1 (13:21/25:23/15:8) 53
5 10/04 - 08:50 2 24 ROBSON(RN) /JUNINHO(RN) vs RENATO(RN)/PERYCLES(RN) 29 0x2 ) WO
6 10/04 - 09:40 1 15 THIAGUINHO(PB) /ALFREDO(PB) vs HENRIQUE(CE)/MATEUS(CE) 25 0x2 (20:22/7:21) 41
7 10/04 - 08:50 3 28 MARCOS(PE) /FAGNER(PE) vs MANASSES(PE)/WELLINGTON(RN) 10 2x0 (21:17/21:16) 39
8 10/04 - 09:40 2 16 ALESSANDRO(MA) /EDSON(MA) vs MATEUS(PB)/ISAC(PB) 18 1x2 (21:17/12:21/12:15) 53
9 10/04 - 08:50 1 11 WASHINGTON(RN) /SAMMY(PB) vs THALES(MA)/YURI(BA) 13 0x2 (13:21/17:21) 37
10 10/04 - 08:50 4 31 GILSON(MS) /DUDA(MS) vs DIOGO ABREU(GO)/ROBERTO(BA) 4 2x0 (21:13/25:23) 52
11 10/04 - 08:50 5 27 DUDU(RJ) /HEITOR(RJ) vs GUSTAVO(CE)/CAIO(CE) 23 0x2 (11:21/12:21) 30
7ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 11/04 - 07:30 1 1 JEFFERSON(CE) /ANDERSON MELO(RJ) vs MATEUS(PB)/ISAC(PB) 18 2x0 (21:9/21:15) 33
2 11/04 - 07:30 2 15 LIPE(PR) /MATHEUS BABY(RJ) vs THIEGO(PB)/PATRICK(PR) 7 2x0 (21:14/23:21) 45
3 11/04 - 07:30 3 4 LUCCAS LIMA(SP) /JÚLIO CESAR(SP) vs ICARO PASSOS(BA)/YURI(BA) 23 2x0 (21:12/21:12) 35
4 11/04 - 07:30 4 25 HENRIQUE(CE) /MATEUS(CE) vs NILTON(RO)/LIPE(CE) 15 2x1 (21:17/16:21/15:10) 56
5 11/04 - 07:30 5 31 GILSON(MS) /DUDA(MS) vs MARCIO ARAUJO(CE)/ALLISON(SC) 2 0x2 (14:21/6:21) 33
6 11/04 - 08:10 1 6 LEONAM(PB) /KLAUS(PB) vs RAILSON(PB)/PAULO(PB) 18 2x0 (21:13/21:18) 30
7 11/04 - 08:10 2 20 THALES(PB) /KEVIN(PB) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) 7 1x2 (15:21/21:17/9:15) 48
8 11/04 - 08:10 3 6 RAFA(PR) /PEDRO(PB) vs ALESSANDRO(MA)/EDSON(MA) 16 2x0 (21:11/21:11) 29
9 11/04 - 08:10 4 4 MARCUS(RJ) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs GUSTAVO(CE)/CAIO(CE) 23 2x0 (21:12/21:9) 29
10 11/04 - 08:10 5 17 TIAGO(BA) /GUSTAVO(SP) vs FABIANO(PE)/ÍCARO(PB) 20 0x2 (19:21/17:21) 29
11 11/04 - 08:50 2 5 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /LUIZÃO(AM) vs PABLO(MA)/JOSIAS(PB) 10 1x2 (21:18/16:21/12:15) 50
12 11/04 - 08:50 3 13 THALES(MA) /YURI(BA) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 3 0x2 (13:21/12:21) 27
13 11/04 - 08:50 4 29 RENATO(RN) /PERYCLES(RN) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 3 0x2 (14:21/10:21) 32
14 11/04 - 08:50 1 13 GILMÁRIO(PB) /THIAGO(PB) vs EDUARDO BORGES(SP)/MOACYR(SP) 14 2x0 (21:7/21:16) 32
15 11/04 - 08:50 5 11 LUAN(RN) /RICO(SP) vs BERNAT(RJ)/LIPPI(RJ) 2 2x0 (21:16/21:14) 37
16 11/04 - 09:30 5 3 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs MARCOS(PE)/FAGNER(PE) 28 2x0 (21:12/21:10) 35
17 11/04 - 10:10 5 1 JEFFERSON(CE) /ANDERSON MELO(RJ) vs LIPE(PR)/MATHEUS BABY(RJ) 15 2x0 (21:14/21:18) 37
18 11/04 - 11:00 5 4 LUCCAS LIMA(SP) /JÚLIO CESAR(SP) vs HENRIQUE(CE)/MATEUS(CE) 25 2x0 (21:15/21:16) 37
19 11/04 - 12:30 2 6 RAFA(PR) /PEDRO(PB) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) 7 1x2 (21:18/18:21/13:15) 60
20 11/04 - 12:30 1 6 LEONAM(PB) /KLAUS(PB) vs MARCIO ARAUJO(CE)/ALLISON(SC) 2 0x2 (16:21/13:21) 37
21 11/04 - 12:30 3 4 MARCUS(RJ) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs FABIANO(PE)/ÍCARO(PB) 20 2x0 (21:16/24:22) 42
22 11/04 - 12:30 5 10 PABLO(MA) /JOSIAS(PB) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 3 1x2 (22:24/21:17/12:15) 62
23 11/04 - 13:20 5 3 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs LUAN(RN)/RICO(SP) 11 2x1 (21:12/15:21/15:11) 50
24 11/04 - 12:30 4 13 GILMÁRIO(PB) /THIAGO(PB) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 3 0x2 (18:21/10:21) 37
7ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 C 12/04/2019 - 08:00 1 R3 PEDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/JÚLIO CESAR(SP) R22 2x0 (21:15/21:14) 35
2 C 12/04/2019 - 08:00 3 R10 BRUNO(AM) /AVERALDO(TO) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) R15 1x2 (21:16/18:21/13:15) 58
3 F 12/04/2019 - 08:00 2 R6 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) R19 2x0 (21:17/21:18) 38
4 F 12/04/2019 - 08:00 4 R7 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs MARCUS(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) R18 0x2 (17:21/18:21) 38
5 B 12/04/2019 - 08:50 2 R2 EVANDRO(RJ) /BRUNO(DF) vs LAZARO(GO)/MATHEUS(SE) R23 2x0 (21:12/21:12) 30
6 B 12/04/2019 - 08:50 3 R11 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) R14 0x2 (19:21/17:21) 43
7 D 12/04/2019 - 08:50 4 R4 MAIA(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) R21 2x1 (21:15/16:21/15:9) 55
8 D 12/04/2019 - 08:50 1 R9 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs RENATO(PB)/RAFAEL(PB) R16 2x1 (21:12/12:21/16:14) 51
9 A 12/04/2019 - 09:40 1 R1 ALVARO FILHO(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) R24 2x0 (21:14/21:15) 40
10 A 12/04/2019 - 09:40 3 R12 MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) /THIAGO(SC) vs HARLEY(DF)/LUCIANO(ES) R13 0x2 (19:21/9:21) 35
11 E 12/04/2019 - 09:40 2 R5 GEORGE(PB) /ANDRE(ES) vs ADELMO(BA)/ARTHUR(MS) R20 1x2 (23:21/21:23/13:15) 55
12 E 12/04/2019 - 09:40 4 R8 OSCAR(RJ) /ALISON(ES) vs MARCIO ARAUJO(CE)/ALLISON(SC) R17 2x0 (21:14/21:18) 41
13 C 12/04/2019 - 12:10 1 PEDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) 2x1 (21:15/18:21/15:12) 54
14 C 12/04/2019 - 12:10 3 LUCCAS LIMA(SP) /JÚLIO CESAR(SP) vs BRUNO(AM)/AVERALDO(TO) 0x2 (14:21/21:23) 38
15 F 12/04/2019 - 12:10 2 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs MARCUS(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) 2x1 (23:21/17:21/15:13) 57
16 F 12/04/2019 - 12:10 4 ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) /FABIO(CE) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 42
17 B 12/04/2019 - 13:00 1 EVANDRO(RJ) /BRUNO(DF) vs VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) 2x0 (21:16/21:11) 31
18 B 12/04/2019 - 13:00 3 LAZARO(GO) /MATHEUS(SE) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) 1x2 (21:16/20:22/8:15) 55
19 D 12/04/2019 - 13:00 2 MAIA(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) 2x1 (16:21/21:15/15:13) 49
20 D 12/04/2019 - 13:00 4 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs RENATO(PB)/RAFAEL(PB) 2x0 (21:19/21:18) 46
21 A 12/04/2019 - 13:50 1 ALVARO FILHO(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs HARLEY(DF)/LUCIANO(ES) 2x0 (24:22/21:16) 50
22 A 12/04/2019 - 13:50 3 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) 1x2 (21:19/24:26/18:20) 59
23 E 12/04/2019 - 13:50 2 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs OSCAR(RJ)/ALISON(ES) 0x2 (16:21/13:21) 33
24 E 12/04/2019 - 13:50 4 GEORGE(PB) /ANDRE(ES) vs MARCIO ARAUJO(CE)/ALLISON(SC) 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 35
25 12/04/2019 - 16:00 4 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) 1x2 (18:21/21:19/14:16) 57
26 12/04/2019 - 16:00 3 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 2x1 (21:18/22:24/15:4) 56
7ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 13/04/2019 - 08:00 2 F1 EVANDRO(RJ)/BRUNO(DF) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) F16 2x0 (21:14/29:27) 53
28 13/04/2019 - 08:00 3 F8 MARCUS(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) F9 2x0 (21:13/21:13) 35
29 13/04/2019 - 08:00 1 F4 PEDRO(RJ)/VITOR(PB) vs GEORGE(PB)/ANDRE(ES) F13 2x0 (21:18/25:23) 51
30 13/04/2019 - 08:00 4 F5 MAIA(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) vs VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) F12 0x2 (15:21/20:22) 46
31 13/04/2019 - 08:50 1 F3 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs BRUNO(AM)/AVERALDO(TO) F14 2x0 (22:20/21:17) 47
32 13/04/2019 - 08:50 2 F6 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs ADELMO(BA)/ARTHUR(MS) F11 2x0 (21:14/21:19) 37
33 13/04/2019 - 08:50 3 F7 HARLEY(DF)/LUCIANO(ES) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) F10 2x0 (22:20/21:14) 40
34 13/04/2019 - 08:50 4 F2 OSCAR(RJ)/ALISON(ES) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) F15 2x1 (19:21/21:15/15:9) 49
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 13/04/2019 - 11:30 2 V27 EVANDRO(RJ)/BRUNO(DF) vs MARCUS(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) V28 2x1 (17:21/21:19/15:13) 62
36 13/04/2019 - 11:30 1 V29 PEDRO(RJ)/VITOR(PB) vs VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) V30 1x2 (12:21/21:18/19:21) 67
37 13/04/2019 - 12:30 1 V31 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V32 2x0 (21:16/21:17) 42
38 13/04/2019 - 12:30 2 V33 HARLEY(DF)/LUCIANO(ES) vs OSCAR(RJ)/ALISON(ES) V34 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 40
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 13/04/2019 - 17:30 1 V35 EVANDRO(RJ)/BRUNO(DF) vs VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) V36 2x1 (21:18/17:21/15:10) 59
40 13/04/2019 - 18:30 1 V37 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs OSCAR(RJ)/ALISON(ES) V38 0x2 (17:21/19:21) 41
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 14/04/2019 - 09:00 1 P39 VINICIUS(ES)/MOISÉS(BA) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) P40 2x1 (16:21/27:25/22:20) 83
* FINAL *
42 14/04/2019 - SEQ 1 V39 EVANDRO(RJ)/BRUNO(DF) vs OSCAR(RJ)/ALISON(ES) V40 1x2 (21:12/19:21/14:16) 62