5ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - PRE QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 20/02 - 08:00 1 18 MATEUS(PB) /THALYSSON(PB) vs CAIO(CE)/HENDERSON(CE) 9 1x2 (15:21/21:19/10:15) 52
2 20/02 - 08:00 2 13 THALES(MA) /GUSTAVO(CE) vs CARLOS CHAGAS(CE)/LEONARDO(CE) 24 2x0 (21:16/21:13) 38
3 20/02 - 08:00 3 7 MATEUS(CE) /GABRIEL(CE) vs JARDEL(RN)/JONAS SILVA(RN) 13 2x0 (21:14/21:12) 30
4 20/02 - 08:00 4 21 PABLO(PB) /RAPHAEL(PB) vs THIEGO(PB)/LUAN(RN) 7 1x2 (16:21/21:16/11:15) 51
5 20/02 - 08:40 3 18 CARLOS JUNIOR(RJ) /ALESSANDRO(MA) vs RAILSON(PB)/PAULO(PB) 18 2x1 (18:21/23:21/15:9) 53
6 20/02 - 08:40 2 27 DUDU(RJ) /CRISTIANO(CE) vs NETO(MA)/KELLISSON(MA) 18 2x0 (23:21/21:10) 39
7 20/02 - 08:40 4 9 RAFA CARVALHO(PR) /GABRIEL(PR) vs LUPA(PB)/SAMMY(PB) 9 2x0 (21:12/21:11) 29
8 20/02 - 08:40 1 4 TONNY(MS) /CARLOS EDUARDO(MS) vs HENRIQUE(CE)/MARCOS(CE) 25 1x2 (12:21/21:16/10:15) 38
9 20/02 - 09:20 4 8 JÚLIO CESAR(SP) /TIAGO CASTILHOS(SP) vs CAIO(CE)/HENDERSON(CE) 9 2x0 (21:14/21:17) 30
10 20/02 - 09:20 2 13 THALES(MA) /GUSTAVO(CE) vs LEONAM(PB)/KLAUS(PB) 6 0x2 (9:21/15:21) 29
11 20/02 - 09:20 1 7 MATEUS(CE) /GABRIEL(CE) vs EDSON(MA)/VINICIUS(MA) 16 2x0 (21:12/21:16) 36
12 20/02 - 09:20 4 15 LIPE(PR) /EDUARDO(PR) vs THIEGO(PB)/LUAN(RN) 7 1x2 (17:21/22:20/10:15) 49
13 20/02 - 10:00 2 20 EDUARDO BORGES(SP) /MOACYR(SP) vs CARLOS JUNIOR(RJ)/ALESSANDRO(MA) 18 0x2 (17:21/8:21) 30
14 20/02 - 10:00 3 27 DUDU(RJ) /CRISTIANO(CE) vs RICHARDS(MG)/YURI(BA) 24 0x2 (15:21/9:21) 29
15 20/02 - 10:00 3 9 RAFA CARVALHO(PR) /GABRIEL(PR) vs GABRIEL(RJ)/GABRIEL(RJ) 20 1x2 (21:23/21:15/11:15) 75
16 20/02 - 10:00 1 15 THIAGUINHO(PB) /MATEUS SILVA(CE) vs HENRIQUE(CE)/MARCOS(CE) 25 0x2 (19:21/14:21) 43
5ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 20/02 - 11:30 1 1 ALLISON(SC) /MARCIO ARAUJO(CE) vs SEIDL(AUT)/WALLER(AUT) 32 1x2 (21:19/16:21/10:15) 56
2 20/02 - 11:30 2 13 GILMÁRIO(PB) /THIAGO(PB) vs MATHEUS BABY(RJ)/PATRICK(PR) 17 0x2 (21:23/21:23) 45
3 20/02 - 11:30 4 1 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs RICHARDS(MG)/YURI(BA) 24 2x1 (21:13/19:21/15:13) 46
4 20/02 - 11:30 3 6 LEONAM(PB) /KLAUS(PB) vs LIPE(CE)/GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF) 2 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 42
5 20/02 - 12:20 1 31 LOSIAK(POL) /KANTOR(POL) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) 4 1x2 (16:21/21:18/9:15) 49
6 20/02 - 12:20 4 5 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /LUIZÃO(AM) vs HUGO(GO)/THAYAN(RJ) 16 2x0 (21:12/21:17) 35
7 20/02 - 12:20 5 20 GABRIEL(RJ) /GABRIEL(RJ) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) 10 1x2 (17:21/24:22/10:15) 66
8 20/02 - 12:20 2 6 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs THIEGO(PB)/LUAN(RN) 7 2x0 (21:19/21:16) 40
9 20/02 - 13:10 1 3 MARCUS(RJ) /PEDRO(PB) vs CARLOS JUNIOR(RJ)/ALESSANDRO(MA) 18 2x0 (21:8/21:15) 30
10 20/02 - 13:10 3 23 MATHEUS SANTOS(ES) /DAVID PEDREIRA(BA) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) 5 0x2 (11:21/13:21) 32
11 20/02 - 13:10 4 2 BERNAT(RJ) /LIPPI(RJ) vs JÚLIO CESAR(SP)/TIAGO CASTILHOS(SP) 8 1x2 (18:21/36:34/9:15) 70
12 20/02 - 13:10 2 25 HENRIQUE(CE) /MARCOS(CE) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 4 0x2 (15:21/17:21) 41
13 20/02 - 14:00 1 7 MATEUS(CE) /GABRIEL(CE) vs MIGUEL(MS)/RAFA(PR) 4 0x2 (14:21/16:21) 34
14 20/02 - 14:00 4 20 FABIANO(PE) /VALDENIO(CE) vs PABLO(MA)/JEAN(MS) 9 0x2 (14:21/14:21) 32
15 20/02 - 14:00 3 17 TIAGO(BA) /GUSTAVO(SP) vs LAZARO(GO)/MATHEUS(SE) 3 2x0 (21:14/21:14) 38
16 20/02 - 14:00 2 1 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs RAILSON(PB)/PAULO(PB) 18 2x0 (21:6/21:10) 28
17 20/02 - 14:50 2 32 SEIDL(AUT) /WALLER(AUT) vs MATHEUS BABY(RJ)/PATRICK(PR) 17 2x0 (24:22/21:11)
18 20/02 - 14:50 3 1 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs LEONAM(PB)/KLAUS(PB) 6 2x0 (21:15/21:14) 29
19 20/02 - 14:50 1 5 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /LUIZÃO(AM) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) 4 0x2 (17:21/15:21) 34
20 20/02 - 14:50 5 6 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) 10 2x0 (21:14/21:14) 31
21 20/02 - 15:40 1 3 MARCUS(RJ) /PEDRO(PB) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) 5 1x2 (21:18/20:22/10:15) 63
22 20/02 - 15:40 3 8 JÚLIO CESAR(SP) /TIAGO CASTILHOS(SP) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 4 0x2 (13:21/12:21) 32
23 20/02 - 15:40 4 9 PABLO(MA) /JEAN(MS) vs MIGUEL(MS)/RAFA(PR) 4 2x1 (21:15/11:21/22:20) 56
24 20/02 - 15:40 1 1 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs TIAGO(BA)/GUSTAVO(SP) 17 2x0 (21:18/21:19) 38
5ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 C 21/02/2018 - 08:00 3 R3 GUTO(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) R22 2x0 (21:12/21:14) 65
2 C 21/02/2018 - 08:00 4 R10 AVERALDO(TO) /BRUNO(AM) vs FERNANDÃO(ES)/RAMON GOMES(RJ) R15 0x2 (19:21/18:21) 51
3 D 21/02/2018 - 08:00 2 R4 ALISON(ES) /ANDRE(ES) vs ADELMO(BA)/ARTHUR(MS) R21 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 67
4 D 21/02/2018 - 08:00 1 R9 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) R16 2x1 (21:15/18:21/16:14) 52
5 E 21/02/2018 - 08:00 5 R5 ALVARO FILHO(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) R20 2x0 (21:16/21:13) 64
6 B 21/02/2018 - 08:50 1 R2 PEDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs PABLO(MA)/JEAN(MS) R23 2x0 (21:16/21:19) 39
7 B 21/02/2018 - 08:50 2 R11 OSCAR(RJ) /LUCIANO(ES) vs MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) R14 1x2 (14:21/21:16/11:15) 42
8 E 21/02/2018 - 08:50 3 R8 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) R17 2x0 (21:15/21:15) 36
9 F 21/02/2018 - 08:50 4 R6 GEORGE(PB) /THIAGO(SC) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) R19 2x0 (24:22/21:16) 46
10 F 21/02/2018 - 08:50 5 R7 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) R18 2x1 (16:21/21:18/15:7) 51
11 A 21/02/2018 - 09:40 1 R1 BRUNO(DF) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs SEIDL(AUT)/WALLER(AUT) R24 2x0 (21:11/21:13) 37
12 A 21/02/2018 - 09:40 2 R12 HARLEY(DF) /JEREMY(USA) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) R13 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 43
13 C 21/02/2018 - 13:00 2 GUTO(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs FERNANDÃO(ES)/RAMON GOMES(RJ) 2x0 (21:19/21:19) 39
14 C 21/02/2018 - 13:00 3 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs AVERALDO(TO)/BRUNO(AM) 0x2 (12:21/14:21) 27
15 D 21/02/2018 - 13:00 1 ALISON(ES) /ANDRE(ES) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) 2x0 (21:16/21:19) 40
16 D 21/02/2018 - 13:00 4 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) 0x2 (28:30/18:21) 50
17 B 21/02/2018 - 13:50 2 PEDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) 0x2 (15:21/19:21) 40
18 B 21/02/2018 - 13:50 4 PABLO(MA) /JEAN(MS) vs OSCAR(RJ)/LUCIANO(ES) 0x2 (15:21/14:21) 38
19 E 21/02/2018 - 13:50 1 ALVARO FILHO(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 42
20 E 21/02/2018 - 13:50 3 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) 2x1 (17:21/21:19/15:9) 50
21 A 21/02/2018 - 14:40 1 BRUNO(DF) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) 2x0 (21:16/21:16) 52
22 A 21/02/2018 - 14:40 3 SEIDL(AUT) /WALLER(AUT) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) 1x2 (21:18/14:21/12:15) 53
23 F 21/02/2018 - 14:40 2 GEORGE(PB) /THIAGO(SC) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) 2x0 (26:24/21:17) 38
24 F 21/02/2018 - 14:40 4 ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) /FABIO(CE) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) 2x1 (19:21/24:22/15:11) 48
5ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 22/02/2019 - 10:30 1 F1 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) F16 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 38
28 22/02/2019 - 10:30 3 F8 FERNANDÃO(ES)/RAMON GOMES(RJ) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) F9 0x2 (18:21/18:21) 37
29 22/02/2019 - 10:30 2 F4 ALISON(ES)/ANDRE(ES) vs AVERALDO(TO)/BRUNO(AM) F13 2x0 (21:19/21:16) 43
30 22/02/2019 - 10:30 4 F5 MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) F12 1x2 (21:19/17:21/14:16) 64
31 22/02/2019 - 11:20 1 F3 GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) vs OSCAR(RJ)/LUCIANO(ES) F14 2x0 (21:18/28:26) 52
32 22/02/2019 - 11:20 3 F6 GEORGE(PB)/THIAGO(SC) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) F11 1x2 (19:21/21:17/10:15) 60
33 22/02/2019 - 11:20 4 F7 LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) vs PEDRO(RJ)/VITOR(PB) F10 2x1 (21:14/13:21/15:11) 56
34 22/02/2019 - 11:20 2 F2 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) F15 2x0 (21:15/21:16) 43
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 22/02/2019 - 14:40 1 V27 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) V28 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 40
36 22/02/2019 - 14:40 2 V29 ALISON(ES)/ANDRE(ES) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V30 1x2 (19:21/21:15/11:15) 50
37 22/02/2019 - 15:30 2 V31 GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) V32 2x1 (27:25/20:22/15:11) 55
38 22/02/2019 - 15:30 1 V33 LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V34 0x2 (18:21/14:21) 45
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 23/02/2019 - 10:10 1 V35 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V36 2x0 (21:16/22:20) 47
40 23/02/2019 - 11:00 1 V37 GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V38 0x2 (15:21/18:21) 52
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 23/02/2019 - 18:30 1 P39 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) P40 1x2 (21:17/15:21/13:15)
* FINAL *
42 23/02/2019 - SEQ 1 V39 BRUNO(DF)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V40 2x0 (21:16/21:17) 47