4ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - PRE QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 23/01 - 09:00 1 8 JÚLIO CESAR(SP) /TIAGO CASTILHOS(SP) vs ALESSANDRO(MA)/EDUARDO(MA) 16 2x0 (21:15/21:11) 30
2 23/01 - 09:00 2 7 MATEUS(CE) /CARLOS JUNIOR(RJ) vs GUSTAVO(CE)/GABRIEL(CE) 30 1x2 (15:21/21:16/10:15) 47
3 23/01 - 09:00 3 13 BRENDO(PI) /FELIPE ROCHA(MA) vs EDSON(MA)/VINICIUS(MA) 16 0x2 (18:21/10:21) 37
4 23/01 - 09:00 4 11 SAMMY(PB) /RAILSON(PB) vs TEIXEIRA(MA)/BRENDON(MA) 10 2x1 (22:20/11:21/18:16) 61
5 23/01 - 09:40 2 9 PABLO(MA) /JEAN(MS) vs RAFAEL(MA)/NETO(MA) 14 2x0 (21:9/21:12) 29
6 23/01 - 09:40 3 11 WILLIANDRO(MA) /MARQUINHO(MA) vs LUAN(RN)/THIEGO(PB) 6 0x2 (17:21/15:21) 35
7 23/01 - 09:40 4 13 LUCAS MELO(MA) /CHRIS(MA) vs DUDU(RJ)/MOACYR(SP) 27 1x2 (21:15/19:21/9:15) 51
8 23/01 - 09:40 5 25 HENRIQUE(CE) /THALES(MA) vs MIRANDA(PI)/COLÉ(PI) 12 2x0 (21:13/23:21) 40
4ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 23/01 - 11:30 2 3 MARCUS(RJ) /PEDRO(PB) vs ISHIGIMA(JPN)/AGEBA(JPN) 32 2x1 (18:21/21:19/15:12) 62
2 23/01 - 11:30 3 5 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs MATHEUS BABY(RJ)/PATRICK(PR) 17 2x0 (21:18/21:12) 35
3 23/01 - 11:30 4 3 RAFA(PR) /GABRIEL GOUVEIA(RJ) vs EDSON(MA)/VINICIUS(MA) 16 2x0 (21:15/21:16) 39
4 23/01 - 11:30 5 20 GABRIEL(RJ) /GABRIEL(RJ) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) 1 0x2 (20:22/13:21) 39
5 23/01 - 12:20 2 30 GUSTAVO(CE) /GABRIEL(CE) vs ALLISON(SC)/MARCIO ARAUJO(CE) 1 0x2 (8:21/11:21) 29
6 23/01 - 12:20 3 11 LUIZÃO(AM) /DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) vs LUAN(SP)/GUSTAVO(SP) 18 2x0 (23:21/21:19) 41
7 23/01 - 12:20 4 8 JÚLIO CESAR(SP) /TIAGO CASTILHOS(SP) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/LIPE(CE) 2 1x2 (21:17/16:21/8:15) 48
8 23/01 - 12:20 5 13 GILMÁRIO(PB) /NILTON(RO) vs PABLO(MA)/JEAN(MS) 9 1x2 (21:18/15:21/9:15) 57
9 23/01 - 13:10 2 1 MAIA(RJ) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs SAMMY(PB)/RAILSON(PB) 11 2x0 (21:11/21:10) 23
10 23/01 - 13:10 3 19 BENHUR(ES) /RAILSON(PA) vs ANDRÉ LUIS(DF)/ROMILDO(DF) 14 0x2 (21:23/19:21) 50
11 23/01 - 13:10 4 1 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs MATHEUS SANTOS(ES)/DAVID PEDREIRA(BA) 23 2x1 (24:22/19:21/15:6) 62
12 23/01 - 13:10 5 27 DUDU(RJ) /MOACYR(SP) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 4 0x2 (12:21/9:21) 36
13 23/01 - 14:00 2 6 LUAN(RN) /THIEGO(PB) vs LÉO(RJ)/MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) 6 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 54
14 23/01 - 14:00 3 3 LAZARO(GO) /MATHEUS(SE) vs MATEUS SILVA(CE)/NETO(SE) 20 2x0 (22:20/21:13) 37
15 23/01 - 14:00 4 20 EDUARDO BORGES(SP) /FELIZ(MS) vs BERNAT(RJ)/LIPPI(RJ) 2 0x2 (11:21/14:21) 38
16 23/01 - 14:00 5 4 MIGUEL(MS) /RAUL(SE) vs HENRIQUE(CE)/THALES(MA) 25 2x0 (21:19/21:9) 34
17 23/01 - 14:50 2 3 MARCUS(RJ) /PEDRO(PB) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) 5 0x2 (13:21/17:21) 38
18 23/01 - 14:50 3 3 RAFA(PR) /GABRIEL GOUVEIA(RJ) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) 1 0x2 (16:21/16:21) 39
19 23/01 - 14:50 4 11 LUIZÃO(AM) /DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) vs ALLISON(SC)/MARCIO ARAUJO(CE) 1 0x2 (11:21/10:21) 28
20 23/01 - 14:50 5 9 PABLO(MA) /JEAN(MS) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/LIPE(CE) 2 0x2 (16:21/16:21) 45
21 23/01 - 15:40 3 1 MAIA(RJ) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs ANDRÉ LUIS(DF)/ROMILDO(DF) 14 2x0 (21:14/21:14) 35
22 23/01 - 15:40 2 1 ADELMO(BA) /ARTHUR(MS) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) 4 0x2 (18:21/17:21) 40
23 23/01 - 15:40 4 3 LAZARO(GO) /MATHEUS(SE) vs LÉO(RJ)/MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) 6 0x2 (18:21/13:21) 38
24 23/01 - 15:40 5 4 MIGUEL(MS) /RAUL(SE) vs BERNAT(RJ)/LIPPI(RJ) 2 2x1 (21:15/16:21/15:10) 62
4ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 24/01/2019 - 09:00 1 R1 BRUNO(DF) /PEDRO(RJ) vs ALLYSSON LIMA(CE)/ALYSSON(CE) R24 2x0 (21:11/21:16) 36
2 A 24/01/2019 - 09:00 2 R12 ALVARO FILHO(PB) /RICARDO(BA) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) R13 2x1 (18:21/21:12/15:13) 43
3 F 24/01/2019 - 09:00 3 R6 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs LÉO(RJ)/MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) R19 2x0 (21:15/21:15) 43
4 F 24/01/2019 - 09:00 4 R7 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs MAIA(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) R18 2x0 (21:17/22:20) 41
5 B 24/01/2019 - 09:50 1 R2 ALISON(ES) /ANDRE(ES) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/LIPE(CE) R23 2x0 (21:12/21:6) 33
6 B 24/01/2019 - 09:50 3 R11 HARLEY(DF) /JEREMY(USA) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) R14 2x0 (21:10/21:10) 45
7 E 24/01/2019 - 09:50 2 R5 THIAGO(SC) /GEORGE(PB) vs MIGUEL(MS)/RAUL(SE) R20 1x2 (21:19/12:21/13:15) 60
8 E 24/01/2019 - 09:50 4 R8 LÉO VIEIRA(DF) /JÔ(PB) vs ALLISON(SC)/MARCIO ARAUJO(CE) R17 2x1 (21:15/16:21/19:17) 71
9 C 24/01/2019 - 10:40 1 R3 EVANDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) R22 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 39
10 C 24/01/2019 - 10:40 3 R10 OSCAR(RJ) /LUCIANO(ES) vs MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) R15 1x2 (14:21/21:18/11:15) 64
11 D 24/01/2019 - 10:40 2 R4 GUTO(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs ALVARO ANDRADE(SE)/FABIO(CE) R21 2x1 (17:21/21:19/15:13) 62
12 D 24/01/2019 - 10:40 4 R9 AVERALDO(TO) /BRUNO(AM) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) R16 2x0 (22:20/21:18) 47
13 A 24/01/2019 - 13:10 1 BRUNO(DF) /PEDRO(RJ) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) 1x2 (17:21/21:18/16:18) 80
14 A 24/01/2019 - 13:10 3 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) 0x2 (15:21/17:21) 43
15 F 24/01/2019 - 13:10 2 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) 2x0 (21:16/21:15) 35
16 F 24/01/2019 - 13:10 4 LÉO(RJ) /MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) vs MAIA(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) 0x2 (20:22/25:27) 51
17 B 24/01/2019 - 14:00 1 ALISON(ES) /ANDRE(ES) vs HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) 1x2 (21:16/21:23/9:15) 61
18 B 24/01/2019 - 14:00 3 GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF) /LIPE(CE) vs LUCCAS LIMA(SP)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) 2x1 (21:16/16:21/15:13) 56
19 E 24/01/2019 - 14:00 2 MIGUEL(MS) /RAUL(SE) vs LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) 1x2 (14:21/21:19/8:15) 52
20 E 24/01/2019 - 14:00 4 THIAGO(SC) /GEORGE(PB) vs ALLISON(SC)/MARCIO ARAUJO(CE) 2x0 (21:12/21:17) 39
21 C 24/01/2019 - 14:50 1 EVANDRO(RJ) /VITOR(PB) vs MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) 1x2 (21:15/15:21/11:15) 61
22 C 24/01/2019 - 14:50 3 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs OSCAR(RJ)/LUCIANO(ES) 0x2 (14:21/12:21) 35
23 D 24/01/2019 - 14:50 2 GUTO(RJ) /SAYMON(MS) vs AVERALDO(TO)/BRUNO(AM) 0x2 (16:21/17:21) 43
24 D 24/01/2019 - 14:50 4 ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) /FABIO(CE) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) 0x2 (17:21/14:21) 39
25 24/01/2019 - 15:40 THIAGO(SC) /GEORGE(PB) vs GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF)/LIPE(CE) 2x1 (21:17/25:27/15:9) 51
26 24/01/2019 - 15:40 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs MAIA(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) 1x2 (22:24/21:19/13:15) 53
4ª Etapa - 2018/2019 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 25/01/2019 - 10:30 2 F1 EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) vs MAIA(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) F16 2x1 (16:21/21:16/15:11) 56
28 25/01/2019 - 10:30 1 F8 BRUNO(DF)/PEDRO(RJ) vs EVANDRO(RJ)/VITOR(PB) F9 2x0 (21:18/23:21) 51
29 25/01/2019 - 10:30 3 F4 LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) vs OSCAR(RJ)/LUCIANO(ES) F13 2x0 (21:15/21:15) 42
30 25/01/2019 - 10:30 4 F5 MOISÉS(BA)/VINICIUS(ES) vs GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) F12 0x2 (19:21/17:21) 42
31 25/01/2019 - 11:20 4 F3 AVERALDO(TO)/BRUNO(AM) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) F14 2x0 (24:22/21:13) 47
32 25/01/2019 - 11:20 1 F6 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) F11 2x0 (21:13/21:12) 40
33 25/01/2019 - 11:20 3 F7 ALISON(ES)/ANDRE(ES) vs MIGUEL(MS)/RAUL(SE) F10 2x1 (19:21/21:14/15:8) 50
34 25/01/2019 - 11:20 2 F2 HARLEY(DF)/JEREMY(USA) vs THIAGO(SC)/GEORGE(PB) F15 1x2 (19:21/23:21/11:15) 65
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 25/01/2019 - 14:40 1 V27 EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) vs BRUNO(DF)/PEDRO(RJ) V28 0x2 (17:21/18:21) 41
36 25/01/2019 - 14:40 2 V29 LÉO VIEIRA(DF)/JÔ(PB) vs GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) V30 1x2 (25:27/21:17/13:15) 63
37 25/01/2019 - 15:30 2 V31 AVERALDO(TO)/BRUNO(AM) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V32 0x2 (11:21/14:21) 39
38 25/01/2019 - 15:30 1 V33 ALISON(ES)/ANDRE(ES) vs THIAGO(SC)/GEORGE(PB) V34 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 38
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 26/01/2019 - 10:00 2 V35 BRUNO(DF)/PEDRO(RJ) vs GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) V36 2x0 (21:16/21:17) 38
40 26/01/2019 - 10:00 4 V37 ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) vs THIAGO(SC)/GEORGE(PB) V38 2x1 (21:16/16:21/15:10) 54
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 26/01/2019 - 12:30 0 P39 GUTO(RJ)/SAYMON(MS) vs THIAGO(SC)/GEORGE(PB) P40 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 39
* FINAL *
42 26/01/2019 - 12:30 0 V39 BRUNO(DF)/PEDRO(RJ) vs ALVARO FILHO(PB)/RICARDO(BA) V40 1x2 (21:18/17:21/17:19) 58