7ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 05/04 - 08:00 4 17 THAINARA(RN) /LARISSA(RN) vs JAQUELINE(BA)/AMANDA(BA) 16 2x0 (21:14/21:16) 35
2 05/04 - 08:00 2 10 HAISSA(MS) /FRANCIANE(PR) vs ANNA(BA)/REBECA(PB) 18 2x0 (21:13/21:10) 28
3 05/04 - 08:00 1 25 PAULA(SC) /ANA LUIZA(SC) vs SOLANGE(DF)/EUNYCE(AL) 22 1x2 (17:21/21:14/9:15) 53
4 05/04 - 08:00 5 8 MARIA CLARA(RJ) /ROBERTA GLATT(RJ) vs THAMARA(BA)/CLICIA(AM) 18 1x2 (23:21/18:21/12:15) 56
5 05/04 - 08:00 3 23 MICHELLE (RJ) /PILAR(CHI) vs ALINE(BA)/BRUNA(PB) 1 0x2 (12:21/11:21) 33
6 05/04 - 08:40 2 21 MARIA CLARA(RJ) /EMILY(USA) vs DAYANE(RN)/MILLENA(RN) 26 2x0 (21:6/21:11) 30
7 05/04 - 08:40 1 3 LUIZA AMÉLIA(CE) /SEMÍRAMES(SP) vs WANG(CHN)/XIA(CHN) 30 0x2 ) WO
8 05/04 - 08:40 4 11 LUCILIA(SP) /KAWANE(SP) vs ALBA(BA)/CRIS(SP) 1 2x0 (21:17/21:18) 38
9 05/04 - 08:40 5 12 ROSIMEIRE LIMA(AL) /ALANA(RN) vs TERESA(CE)/ROBERTA(RJ) 9 1x2 (19:21/25:13/10:15) 63
10 05/04 - 08:40 3 27 ROBERTA(BA) /INDIARA(BA) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) 2 0x2 (15:21/10:21) 32
11 05/04 - 09:20 2 29 HAYVOLLA(PB) /MANU(PB) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) 4 0x2 (6:21/3:21) 27
12 05/04 - 09:20 3 9 INDIA(PA) /ANDREA(AM) vs MAINÁ(BA)/RITA VITAL(RJ) 20 2x0 (21:10/21:10) 30
13 05/04 - 09:20 4 26 CAROL(PE) /FRAN(SE) vs PITY(BA)/FABRINE(BA) 5 0x2 (14:21/16:21) 30
14 05/04 - 09:20 5 5 VERENA(CE) /THAIS(RJ) vs REBECCA FREIRE(PB)/LARYSSA(PB) 28 2x0 (21:6/21:10) 24
15 05/04 - 12:00 5 1 ALINE(SC) /DIANA(RJ) vs THAINARA(RN)/LARISSA(RN) 17 2x0 (21:9/21:5) 27
16 05/04 - 12:50 5 10 HAISSA(MS) /FRANCIANE(PR) vs SOLANGE(DF)/EUNYCE(AL) 22 0x2 (18:21/20:22) 44
17 05/04 - 12:50 4 18 THAMARA(BA) /CLICIA(AM) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) 2 0x2 (9:21/14:21) 29
18 05/04 - 12:50 3 21 MARIA CLARA(RJ) /EMILY(USA) vs ALINE(BA)/BRUNA(PB) 1 2x0 (21:18/21:16) 37
19 05/04 - 12:50 1 30 WANG(CHN) /XIA(CHN) vs LUCILIA(SP)/KAWANE(SP) 11 2x0 (21:16/21:13) 36
20 05/04 - 12:50 2 9 TERESA(CE) /ROBERTA(RJ) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) 2 2x0 (24:22/22:20) 46
21 05/04 - 13:40 5 9 INDIA(PA) /ANDREA(AM) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) 4 2x0 (21:13/21:16) 44
22 05/04 - 14:30 5 5 VERENA(CE) /THAIS(RJ) vs PITY(BA)/FABRINE(BA) 5 1x2 (21:11/15:21/7:15) 55
7ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 E 06/04 - 08:00 1 R5 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs SOLANGE(DF)/EUNYCE(AL) R20 2x1 (18:21/21:17/15:10) 49
2 E 06/04 - 08:00 3 R8 JULIANA(CE) /ANDRESSA(PB) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) R17 2x0 (21:15/22:20) 39
3 F 06/04 - 08:00 2 R6 BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ) /FERNANDA(RJ) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/EMILY(USA) R19 2x0 (21:16/21:12) 36
4 F 06/04 - 08:00 4 R7 TAIANA(CE) /CAROL HORTA(CE) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) R18 2x0 (21:8/21:19) 30
5 A 06/04 - 08:50 1 R1 MARIA ELISA(PE) /CAROLINA(RJ) vs WANG(CHN)/XIA(CHN) R24 2x0 (21:14/24:22) 43
6 A 06/04 - 08:50 3 R12 VITORIA(RJ) /JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) vs VIVIAN(PA)/NAIANA(CE) R13 2x1 (21:19/23:25/15:12) 59
7 C 06/04 - 08:50 2 R3 ANA PATRICIA(MG) /REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs INDIA(PA)/ANDREA(AM) R22 2x0 (21:13/21:11) 29
8 C 06/04 - 08:50 4 R10 ANDREZZA(AM) /RACHEL(RJ) vs FLÁVIA(RJ)/BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ) R15 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 39
9 B 06/04 - 09:40 1 R2 AGATHA(PR) /DUDA(SE) vs TERESA(CE)/ROBERTA(RJ) R23 2x0 (21:10/21:11) 26
10 B 06/04 - 09:40 4 R11 RENATA(RJ) /IZABEL(PA) vs ERICA FREITAS(MG)/THATI(PB) R14 2x0 (21:15/21:12) 29
11 D 06/04 - 09:40 2 R4 JOSI(SC) /LILI(ES) vs PITY(BA)/FABRINE(BA) R21 1x2 (16:21/21:18/14:16) 53
12 D 06/04 - 09:40 3 R9 VAL(RJ) /ANGELA(DF) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/NEIDE(AL) R16 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 39
13 E 06/04 - 12:10 1 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs JULIANA(CE)/ANDRESSA(PB) 1x2 (22:20/19:21/12:15) 55
14 E 06/04 - 12:10 3 SOLANGE(DF) /EUNYCE(AL) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) 0x2 (11:21/20:22) 39
15 F 06/04 - 12:10 2 BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ) /FERNANDA(RJ) vs TAIANA(CE)/CAROL HORTA(CE) 2x0 (21:13/21:11) 35
16 F 06/04 - 12:10 4 MARIA CLARA(RJ) /EMILY(USA) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) 2x0 (21:11/21:13) 35
17 A 06/04 - 13:00 1 MARIA ELISA(PE) /CAROLINA(RJ) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) 2x0 (21:11/21:13) 29
18 A 06/04 - 13:00 4 WANG(CHN) /XIA(CHN) vs VIVIAN(PA)/NAIANA(CE) 2x1 (21:16/14:21/15:5) 45
19 C 06/04 - 13:00 2 ANA PATRICIA(MG) /REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs ANDREZZA(AM)/RACHEL(RJ) 2x0 (21:19/21:17) 39
20 C 06/04 - 13:50 3 INDIA(PA) /ANDREA(AM) vs FLÁVIA(RJ)/BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ) 0x2 (16:21/14:21) 41
21 B 06/04 - 13:50 1 AGATHA(PR) /DUDA(SE) vs RENATA(RJ)/IZABEL(PA) 2x0 (21:14/21:15) 29
22 B 06/04 - 13:50 3 TERESA(CE) /ROBERTA(RJ) vs ERICA FREITAS(MG)/THATI(PB) 2x1 (24:22/13:21/15:12) 50
23 D 06/04 - 13:50 2 PITY(BA) /FABRINE(BA) vs VAL(RJ)/ANGELA(DF) 1x2 (21:19/19:21/12:15) 54
24 D 06/04 - 13:50 4 JOSI(SC) /LILI(ES) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/NEIDE(AL) 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 43
26 06/04 - 16:00 3 FLÁVIA(RJ) /BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ) vs WANG(CHN)/XIA(CHN) 1x2 (20:22/21:18/12:15) 57
26 06/04 - 16:00 4 ALINE(SC) /DIANA(RJ) vs TERESA(CE)/ROBERTA(RJ) 2x0 (21:10/21:15) 30
7ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 07/04 - 09:20 1 F1 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs WANG(CHN)/XIA(CHN) F16 2x0 (21:10/21:13) 32
28 07/04 - 09:20 3 F8 RENATA(RJ)/IZABEL(PA) vs TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) F9 0x2 (15:21/20:21) 34
29 07/04 - 09:20 2 F4 ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs JOSI(SC)/LILI(ES) F13 2x0 (21:17/21:11) 36
30 07/04 - 09:20 4 F5 JULIANA(CE)/ANDRESSA(PB) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) F12 1x2 (21:15/18:21/11:15) 52
31 07/04 - 08:30 1 F3 MARIA ELISA(PE)/CAROLINA(RJ) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/EMILY(USA) F14 2x0 (21:19/21:16) 37
32 07/04 - 08:30 3 F6 VAL(RJ)/ANGELA(DF) vs TAIANA(CE)/CAROL HORTA(CE) F11 2x0 (27:25/21:16) 47
33 07/04 - 08:30 4 F7 ANDREZZA(AM)/RACHEL(RJ) vs PITY(BA)/FABRINE(BA) F10 2x0 (21:12/21:12) 34
34 07/04 - 08:30 2 F2 BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ)/FERNANDA(RJ) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) F15 2x0 (21:14/21:15) 37
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 07/04 - 12:40 1 V27 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) V28 2x0 (21:18/21:12) 35
36 07/04 - 12:40 2 V29 ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) V30 2x0 (21:16/21:8) 30
37 07/04 - 11:50 1 V31 MARIA ELISA(PE)/CAROLINA(RJ) vs VAL(RJ)/ANGELA(DF) V32 2x0 (21:15/21:14) 39
38 07/04 - 11:50 2 V33 ANDREZZA(AM)/RACHEL(RJ) vs BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ)/FERNANDA(RJ) V34 0x2 (10:21/12:21) 34
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 07/04 - 17:30 1 V35 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) V36 1x2 (20:22/21:19/9:15) 47
40 07/04 - 16:40 1 V37 MARIA ELISA(PE)/CAROLINA(RJ) vs BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ)/FERNANDA(RJ) V38 1x2 (15:21/24:22/12:15) 71
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 08/04 - 10:00 1 P39 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs MARIA ELISA(PE)/CAROLINA(RJ) P40 1x2 (21:14/19:21/10:15) 65
* FINAL *
42 08/04 - Seq 1 V39 ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs BÁRBARA SEIXAS(RJ)/FERNANDA(RJ) V40 2x1 (21:16/20:22/15:6) 70