4ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 25/01 - 08:00 4 17 JAQUELINE(BA) /AMANDA(BA) vs LUCILIA(SP)/KAWANE(SP) 16 0x2 (15:21/14:21) 32
2 25/01 - 08:00 3 9 HAISSA(MS) /CRIS(SP) vs BÁRBARA(RN)/ANDRESSA(AM) 24 2x0 (21:9/21:12) 27
3 25/01 - 08:00 2 25 MARILIA(RN) /THAIS(RN) vs INDIA(PA)/ALANA(RN) 8 0x2 (7:21/8:21) 24
4 25/01 - 08:00 5 15 MAINÁ(BA) /MILENA(RN) vs CAROL(PE)/NATÁLIA(PE) 18 2x0 (21:10/21:9) 28
5 25/01 - 08:00 1 23 MANU(RN) /JU(RN) vs ALINE(BA)/TERESA(CE) 10 0x2 (9:21/12:21) 33
6 25/01 - 08:40 1 7 PITY(BA) /FABRINE(BA) vs IERSEL(NED)/STUBBE(NED) 26 1x2 (12:21/21:17/11:15) 53
7 25/01 - 08:40 2 3 AMANDA(RJ) /MAYANA(TO) vs IZA(PI)/ADRIANA FAHEINA(CE) 30 2x0 (21:14/21:12) 27
8 25/01 - 08:40 3 19 AMANDA(CE) /RENATA(CE) vs ANDREA(AM)/THAMELA(ES) 14 2x1 (21:17/17:21/16:14) 54
9 25/01 - 08:40 4 11 ALBA(BA) /ROSIMEIRE LIMA(AL) vs DAYANE(RN)/MILLENA(RN) 22 2x0 (21:17/21:16) 33
10 25/01 - 08:40 5 27 VITÓRIA(CE) /LARISSA(CE) vs DANIELLE(MS)/VERENA(CE) 6 0x2 (11:21/12:21) 25
11 25/01 - 09:20 1 29 CAMILLINHA(RJ) /ANA GALLAY(ARG) vs SOLANGE(DF)/EUNYCE(AL) 4 2x1 (16:21/21:16/15:7) 54
12 25/01 - 09:20 2 13 THAIS(RJ) /CAITLIN(USA) vs VIVI(PE)/SOFIA(PE) 20 2x0 (21:8/21:8) 27
13 25/01 - 09:20 3 21 THAINARA(RN) /GIOVANA(PB) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ROBERTA GLATT(RJ) 12 0x2 (13:21/10:21) 27
14 25/01 - 09:20 4 5 ALINE(SC) /DIANA(RJ) vs NATALIA(CE)/THAINARA(CE) 28 2x0 (21:11/21:6) 25
15 25/01 - 1 SANDRESSA(AL) /NEIDE(AL) vs LUCILIA(SP)/KAWANE(SP) 16 2x0 (21:13/21:15) 37
16 25/01 - 15 MAINÁ(BA) /MILENA(RN) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) 2 0x2 (15:21/15:21) 36
17 25/01 - 9 HAISSA(MS) /CRIS(SP) vs INDIA(PA)/ALANA(RN) 8 1x2 (21:17/9:21/7:15) 56
18 25/01 - 26 IERSEL(NED) /STUBBE(NED) vs ALINE(BA)/TERESA(CE) 10 2x0 (21:16/21:6) 32
19 25/01 - 3 AMANDA(RJ) /MAYANA(TO) vs AMANDA(CE)/RENATA(CE) 19 2x0 (21:11/21:11) 23
20 25/01 - 11 ALBA(BA) /ROSIMEIRE LIMA(AL) vs DANIELLE(MS)/VERENA(CE) 6 0x2 (19:21/22:24) 36
21 25/01 - 13 THAIS(RJ) /CAITLIN(USA) vs CAMILLINHA(RJ)/ANA GALLAY(ARG) 29 0x2 (18:21/12:21) 39
22 25/01 - 5 ALINE(SC) /DIANA(RJ) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ROBERTA GLATT(RJ) 12 2x0 (21:8/21:16) 28
4ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 D 26/01 - 08:00 2 R4 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs TAIANA(CE)/JULIA SUDE(GER) R21 0x2 (16:21/15:21) 37
2 D 26/01 - 08:00 1 R9 CAROL HORTA(CE) /MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) R16 2x0 (21:13/21:14) 40
3 E 26/01 - 08:00 3 R5 JOSI(SC) /LILI(ES) vs INDIA(PA)/ALANA(RN) R20 2x0 (21:11/21:18) 35
4 E 26/01 - 08:00 4 R8 ANDREZZA(AM) /RACHEL(RJ) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) R17 2x0 (22:20/21:14) 37
5 B 26/01 - 08:50 2 R2 AGATHA(PR) /DUDA(SE) vs IERSEL(NED)/STUBBE(NED) R23 2x0 (21:13/21:19) 39
6 B 26/01 - 08:50 3 R11 IZABEL(PA) /RENATA(RJ) vs FLÁVIA(RJ)/BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ) R14 2x1 (23:25/21:11/15:12) 50
7 C 26/01 - 08:50 1 R3 ANA PATRICIA(MG) /REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) R22 2x0 (21:12/21:14) 34
8 C 26/01 - 08:50 4 R10 LUIZA AMÉLIA(CE) /SEMÍRAMES(SP) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/NEIDE(AL) R15 0x2 (18:21/15:21) 39
9 A 26/01 - 09:40 1 R1 CAROLINA(RJ) /MARIA ELISA(PE) vs CAMILLINHA(RJ)/ANA GALLAY(ARG) R24 2x0 (21:17/21:10) 33
10 A 26/01 - 09:40 3 R12 NAIANA(CE) /VIVIAN(PA) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) R13 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 40
11 F 26/01 - 09:40 4 R6 VAL(RJ) /ANGELA(DF) vs DANIELLE(MS)/VERENA(CE) R19 2x0 (21:16/21:11) 37
12 F 26/01 - 09:40 2 R7 JULIANA(CE) /ANDRESSA(PB) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) R18 2x0 (21:10/21:19) 39
13 D 26/01 - 12:10 1 TAIANA(CE) /JULIA SUDE(GER) vs CAROL HORTA(CE)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) 2x0 (21:18/25:23) 48
14 D 26/01 - 12:10 3 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) 2x1 (21:17/20:22/15:8) 55
15 E 26/01 - 12:10 2 JOSI(SC) /LILI(ES) vs ANDREZZA(AM)/RACHEL(RJ) 2x0 (21:19/21:14) WO
16 E 26/01 - 12:10 4 INDIA(PA) /ALANA(RN) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) 0x2 (17:21/16:21) 35
17 B 26/01 - 13:00 2 AGATHA(PR) /DUDA(SE) vs IZABEL(PA)/RENATA(RJ) 2x1 (23:25/23:21/15:10) 53
18 B 26/01 - 13:00 3 IERSEL(NED) /STUBBE(NED) vs FLÁVIA(RJ)/BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ) 2x1 (21:12/19:21/15:12) 58
19 C 26/01 - 13:00 1 ANA PATRICIA(MG) /REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/NEIDE(AL) 2x0 (22:20/21:9) 37
20 C 26/01 - 13:00 4 HEGÊ(CE) /TALITA(CE) vs LUIZA AMÉLIA(CE)/SEMÍRAMES(SP) 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 42
21 A 26/01 - 13:50 4 CAROLINA(RJ) /MARIA ELISA(PE) vs NAIANA(CE)/VIVIAN(PA) 2x0 ) W0
22 A 26/01 - 13:50 3 CAMILLINHA(RJ) /ANA GALLAY(ARG) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) 1x2 (17:21/21:11/13:15) 55
23 F 26/01 - 13:50 1 VAL(RJ) /ANGELA(DF) vs JULIANA(CE)/ANDRESSA(PB) 1x2 (22:20/10:21/14:16) 60
24 F 26/01 - 13:50 2 DANIELLE(MS) /VERENA(CE) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) 2x1 (21:17/15:21/15:13) 59
25 26/01 - TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs DANIELLE(MS)/VERENA(CE) 2x0 )
26 26/01 - HEGÊ(CE) /TALITA(CE) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) 0x2 )
4ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 27/01 - 09:00 1 F1 CAROLINA(RJ)/MARIA ELISA(PE) vs VITORIA(RJ)/JULIANA SIMÕES(PR) F16 2x0 (21:18/21:13) 36
28 27/01 - 09:00 4 F8 IZABEL(PA)/RENATA(RJ) vs VAL(RJ)/ANGELA(DF) F9 1x2 (21:15/21:23/11:15) 55
29 27/01 - 09:00 3 F4 JULIANA(CE)/ANDRESSA(PB) vs AMANDA(RJ)/MAYANA(TO) F13 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 38
30 27/01 - 09:00 2 F5 TAIANA(CE)/JULIA SUDE(GER) vs NAIANA(CE)/VIVIAN(PA) F12 2x0 ) WO
31 27/01 - 09:50 3 F3 JOSI(SC)/LILI(ES) vs IERSEL(NED)/STUBBE(NED) F14 2x0 (21:17/21:18) 35
32 27/01 - 09:50 2 F6 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/NEIDE(AL) F11 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 35
33 27/01 - 09:50 4 F7 CAROL HORTA(CE)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs ANDREZZA(AM)/RACHEL(RJ) F10 2x1 (17:21/21:14/20:18) 58
34 27/01 - 09:50 1 F2 ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) vs TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) F15 2x1 (22:24/21:15/15:5) 43
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 27/01 - 12:20 1 V27 CAROLINA(RJ)/MARIA ELISA(PE) vs VAL(RJ)/ANGELA(DF) V28 2x0 (21:12/21:8) 34
36 27/01 - 12:20 2 V29 JULIANA(CE)/ANDRESSA(PB) vs TAIANA(CE)/JULIA SUDE(GER) V30 0x2 (19:21/11:21) 45
37 27/01 - 13:10 2 V31 JOSI(SC)/LILI(ES) vs AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) V32 1x2 (21:19/16:21/9:15) 53
38 27/01 - 13:10 1 V33 CAROL HORTA(CE)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) V34 0x2 (13:21/16:21) 30
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 27/01 - 16:40 1 V35 CAROLINA(RJ)/MARIA ELISA(PE) vs TAIANA(CE)/JULIA SUDE(GER) V36 2x0 (25:23/21:18) 46
40 27/01 - Seq 1 V37 AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) vs ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) V38 2x0 (21:18/21:19) 40
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 28/01 - 10:00 1 P39 TAIANA(CE)/JULIA SUDE(GER) vs ANA PATRICIA(MG)/REBECCA SILVA(CE) P40 2x1 (21:12/18:21/15:9) 47
* FINAL *
42 28/01 - SEQ 1 V39 CAROLINA(RJ)/MARIA ELISA(PE) vs AGATHA(PR)/DUDA(SE) V40 2x1 (15:21/21:10/15:13) 52