2ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 19/10 - 08:00 2 17 KLAUS(PB) /RICO(PB) vs THALES(PB)/KEVIN(PB) 16 0x2 (17:21/14:21) 34
2 19/10 - 08:00 3 9 RAUL(SE) /ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) vs CAIO(SE)/ KAIQUE(SE) 21 2x0 (21:15/21:15) 29
3 19/10 - 08:00 1 25 MARCOS(PE) /AUGUSTO(RN) vs MIGUEL(MS)/JEFFERSON(CE) 3 1x2 (21:23/21:17/7:15) 51
4 19/10 - 08:00 4 15 ÍCARO(PB) /FABIANO(PE) vs GUSTAVO(SP)/AUGUSTO(SE) 23 1x2 (13:21/21:19/14:16) 55
5 19/10 - 08:40 1 23 JARDEL(RN) /MATHEUS(RN) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) 8 0x2 (14:21/13:21) 32
6 19/10 - 08:40 3 7 RAFA(PR) /IGOR BORGES(RJ) vs RENATO(RN)/WELLINGTON(RN) 26 2x0 (21:19/21:17) 36
7 19/10 - 08:40 2 2 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /BORLINI(ES) vs THIEGO(PB)/THIAGO(PB) 12 2x0 (21:19/21:10) 30
8 19/10 - 08:40 4 19 EMERSON(RN) /MANASSES(PE) vs THAYAN(RJ)/DAVI(RJ) 18 0x2 (12:21/11:21) 30
9 19/10 - 09:20 2 14 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /JONAS PAIXÃO(RJ) vs ALEXANDRE(SP)/EDUARDO BORGES(SP) 28 2x0 (21:13/21:10) 39
10 19/10 - 09:20 3 27 NETO(SE) /LUIZ(SP) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) 5 0x2 (10:21/11:21) 33
11 19/10 - 09:20 1 29 DANIEL PONTES(RN) /XEXEL(RN) vs MARCUS(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) 4 0x2 (9:21/15:21) 29
12 19/10 - 09:20 4 15 LAZARO(GO) /ROMILDO(DF) vs HUGO(GO)/LEONAM(PB) 27 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 41
13 19/10 - 10:00 2 28 MATEUS SILVA(CE) /ANDERSON(RN) vs LUIZÃO(AM)/ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) 12 0x2 (11:21/18:21) 42
14 19/10 - 10:00 1 10 MAIA(RJ) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs JAYRON(RN)/ROBSON(RN) 28 2x0 (21:16/21:12) 30
15 19/10 - 12:40 1 LIPE(CE) /FABIO(CE) vs THALES(PB)/KEVIN(PB) 16 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 31
16 19/10 - 12:40 9 RAUL(SE) /ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) vs MIGUEL(MS)/JEFFERSON(CE) 3 0x2 (18:21/20:22) 41
17 19/10 - 12:40 23 GUSTAVO(SP) /AUGUSTO(SE) vs AVERALDO(TO)/HARLEY(DF) 2 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 35
18 19/10 - 12:40 7 RAFA(PR) /IGOR BORGES(RJ) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) 8 0x2 (19:21/18:21) 56
19 19/10 - 13:30 2 EDUARDO DAVI(PR) /BORLINI(ES) vs THAYAN(RJ)/DAVI(RJ) 18 2x1 (16:21/21:8/15:10) 42
20 19/10 - 13:30 14 GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ) /JONAS PAIXÃO(RJ) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) 5 0x2 (12:21/19:21) 33
21 19/10 - 13:30 15 LAZARO(GO) /ROMILDO(DF) vs MARCUS(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) 4 0x2 (21:23/15:21) 40
23 19/10 - 13:30 10 MAIA(RJ) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs LUIZÃO(AM)/ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) 12 2x0 (21:17/22:20) 35
2ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 C 20/10 - 08:00 1 R3 ANDRE(ES) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs MIGUEL(MS)/JEFFERSON(CE) R22 2x0 (21:7/21:17) 38
2 C 20/10 - 08:00 3 R10 JÔ(PB) /LÉO VIEIRA(DF) vs LIPE(CE)/FABIO(CE) R15 2x0 (21:17/21:11) 38
3 D 20/10 - 08:00 2 R4 OSCAR(RJ) /THIAGO(SC) vs VINICIUS(ES)/LUCIANO(ES) R21 2x0 (23:21/21:18) 44
4 D 20/10 - 08:00 4 R9 GILMÁRIO(PB) /BERNARDO LIMA(CE) vs SAYMON(MS)/RICO(PB) R16 2x1 (16:21/22:20/15:13) 55
5 B 20/10 - 08:50 1 R2 VITOR(PB) /GUTO(RJ) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) R23 2x0 (21:13/21:17) 36
6 B 20/10 - 08:50 3 R11 ANDERSON MELO(RJ) /PEDRO MARINS(RJ) vs PEDRO(PB)/BENJAMIN(MS) R14 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 32
7 F 20/10 - 08:50 2 R6 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs MARCUS(RJ)/VINICIUS(RJ) R19 2x1 (19:21/22:20/15:10) 55
8 F 20/10 - 08:50 4 R7 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/BORLINI(ES) R18 0x2 (15:21/18:21) 35
9 A 20/10 - 09:40 1 R1 GEORGE(PB) /PEDRO(RJ) vs RICARDO(BA)/PRIDDY(USA) R24 2x0 (21:11/22:20) 38
10 A 20/10 - 09:40 3 R12 BRUNO(AM) /MOISÉS(BA) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/ALLISON(SC) R13 2x0 (21:13/22:20) 39
11 E 20/10 - 09:40 2 R5 BRUNO(DF) /JEREMY(RJ) vs MAIA(RJ)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) R20 2x1 (19:21/21:17/15:11) 59
12 E 20/10 - 09:40 4 R8 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs AVERALDO(TO)/HARLEY(DF) R17 0x2 (14:21/18:21) 43
13 C 20/10 - 12:10 1 ANDRE(ES) /EVANDRO(RJ) vs JÔ(PB)/LÉO VIEIRA(DF) 2x0 (21:13/21:16) 40
14 C 20/10 - 12:10 3 MIGUEL(MS) /JEFFERSON(CE) vs LIPE(CE)/FABIO(CE) 2x0 (21:19/21:18) 39
15 D 20/10 - 12:10 2 OSCAR(RJ) /THIAGO(SC) vs GILMÁRIO(PB)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) 0x2 (22:24/18:21) 33
16 D 20/10 - 12:10 4 VINICIUS(ES) /LUCIANO(ES) vs SAYMON(MS)/RICO(PB) 1x2 (21:17/18:21/12:15) 55
17 B 20/10 - 13:00 1 VITOR(PB) /GUTO(RJ) vs PEDRO(PB)/BENJAMIN(MS) 2x0 (21:13/21:16) 37
18 B 20/10 - 13:00 3 MARCOS CABRAL(RJ) /DANIEL SOUZA(RJ) vs ANDERSON MELO(RJ)/PEDRO MARINS(RJ) 0x2 (20:22/19:21) 32
19 F 20/10 - 13:00 2 HEVALDO(CE) /ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/BORLINI(ES) 2x0 (31:29/22:20) 48
20 F 20/10 - 13:00 4 MARCUS(RJ) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 0x2 (17:21/17:21) 40
21 A 20/10 - 13:50 1 GEORGE(PB) /PEDRO(RJ) vs BRUNO(AM)/MOISÉS(BA) 1x2 (21:19/15:21/19:21) 66
22 A 20/10 - 13:50 3 RICARDO(BA) /PRIDDY(USA) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/ALLISON(SC) 2x0 (21:17/21:17) 40
23 E 20/10 - 13:50 2 BRUNO(DF) /JEREMY(RJ) vs AVERALDO(TO)/HARLEY(DF) 2x1 (11:21/21:14/15:9) 53
24 E 20/10 - 13:50 4 MAIA(RJ) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) 0x2 (19:21/15:21) 38
25 20/10 - 08:00 3 LÉO(RJ) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs ANDERSON MELO(RJ)/PEDRO MARINS(RJ) 0x2 (21:23/21:23) 44
26 20/10 - 08:00 1 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs MIGUEL(MS)/JEFFERSON(CE) 0x2 (12:21/17:21) 36
2ª Etapa - 2017/2018 - OPEN/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* OITAVAS DE FINAL *
27 21/10 - 08:00 4 F3 BRUNO(AM)/MOISÉS(BA) vs LÉO(RJ)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) F14 2x1 (19:21/21:13/15:10) 53
28 21/10 - 08:00 3 F6 GILMÁRIO(PB)/BERNARDO LIMA(CE) vs OSCAR(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) F11 1x2 (18:21/22:20/11:15) 53
29 21/10 - 08:00 2 F7 AVERALDO(TO)/HARLEY(DF) vs JÔ(PB)/LÉO VIEIRA(DF) F10 1x2 (21:16/17:21/12:15) 54
30 21/10 - 08:00 1 F2 VITOR(PB)/GUTO(RJ) vs MIGUEL(MS)/JEFFERSON(CE) F15 2x0 (21:14/21:13) 34
31 21/10 - 08:50 1 F1 ANDRE(ES)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs RICARDO(BA)/PRIDDY(USA) F16 2x0 (21:15/21:17) 38
32 21/10 - 08:50 2 F8 GEORGE(PB)/PEDRO(RJ) vs EDUARDO DAVI(PR)/BORLINI(ES) F9 2x0 (21:15/21:16) 38
33 21/10 - 08:50 3 F4 BRUNO(DF)/JEREMY(RJ) vs SAYMON(MS)/RICO(PB) F13 2x0 (28:26/21:18) 50
34 21/10 - 08:50 4 F5 HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) vs PEDRO(PB)/BENJAMIN(MS) F12 2x0 (21:16/21:15) 34
* QUARTAS DE FINAL *
35 21/10 - 11:20 2 V27 BRUNO(AM)/MOISÉS(BA) vs OSCAR(RJ)/THIAGO(SC) V28 2x1 (21:18/19:21/15:10) 65
36 21/10 - 11:20 1 V29 JÔ(PB)/LÉO VIEIRA(DF) vs VITOR(PB)/GUTO(RJ) V30 0x2 (13:21/12:21) 36
37 21/10 - 12:10 1 V31 ANDRE(ES)/EVANDRO(RJ) vs GEORGE(PB)/PEDRO(RJ) V32 1x2 (21:14/15:21/13:15) 51
38 21/10 - 12:10 2 V33 BRUNO(DF)/JEREMY(RJ) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V34 1x2 (21:19/27:29/13:15) 62
* SEMI FINAIS *
39 21/10 - 16:00 1 V35 BRUNO(AM)/MOISÉS(BA) vs VITOR(PB)/GUTO(RJ) V36 1x2 (21:19/11:21/10:15) 55
40 21/10 - 16:50 1 V37 GEORGE(PB)/PEDRO(RJ) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V38 1x2 (21:18/18:21/11:15) 50
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
41 22/10 - 09:00 1 P39 BRUNO(AM)/MOISÉS(BA) vs GEORGE(PB)/PEDRO(RJ) P40 0x2 (21:23/20:22) 53
* FINAL *
42 22/10 - Seq 1 V39 VITOR(PB)/GUTO(RJ) vs HEVALDO(CE)/ARTHUR LANCI(PR) V40 0x2 (18:21/18:21) 43