2ª Etapa - CBVP CHALLENGER / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 05/07 - 08:00 1 1 ALLISON(SC) /FABIO(CE) vs MATHEUS CORDEIRO(RJ)/EVERTON JUNIOR(RJ) 32 1x0 (24:14) 14
2 05/07 - 08:00 2 17 LUCCAS(DF) /FELIPE(DF) vs THIEGO(PB)/THIAGO(PB) 16 1x0 (25:18) 18
3 05/07 - 08:00 3 9 GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs MAURICIO(MG)/JOAO(MG) 24 1x0 (25:21) 20
4 05/07 - 08:00 4 25 JOHANN(RJ) /GABRIEL(PR) vs RAFA(PR)/LAZARO(GO) 8 0x1 (19:25) 23
5 05/07 - 08:00 5 31 GUSTAVO(RJ) /GABRIEL(RJ) vs BERNAT(RJ)/LIPPI(RJ) 2 0x1 (19:25) 20
6 05/07 - 08:30 1 15 BERNARDO LIMA(CE) /VINICIUS(ES) vs CARLOS JUNIOR(RJ)/DAVI(RJ) 18 1x0 (25:9) 17
7 05/07 - 08:30 2 23 RAILSON(PA) /DANIEL(RJ) vs GABRIEL MUSSI(RJ)/PATRICK(PR) 10 1x0 (25:23) 24
8 05/07 - 08:30 5 7 MATEUS(CE) /YURI(BA) vs WUDNEY(SE)/FELIPE(RJ) 26 1x0 (25:12) 18
9 05/07 - 08:30 4 3 LIPE(CE) /RAFA CARVALHO(PR) vs KAIO(DF)/RAFAEL(MG) 30 1x0 (25:12) 15
10 05/07 - 08:30 3 19 GABRIEL(RJ) /GABRIEL(RJ) vs LUIS (MG)/JUAN(MG) 14 1x0 (25:17) 21
11 05/07 - 09:00 1 11 LEONAM(PB) /LUAN(RN) vs GUSTAVO(ES)/YURI(BA) 22 1x0 (25:15) 18
12 05/07 - 09:00 4 27 DUDU(RJ) /PAULO(RJ) vs BRUNO(AM)/THIAGO(SC) 6 0x1 (10:25) 18
13 05/07 - 09:00 5 29 ALEX(MG) /LUIS(MG) vs MOISÉS(BA)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 4 0x1 (9:25) 13
14 05/07 - 09:00 3 13 ADELMO(BA) /PEDRO(PB) vs LUCAS(RJ)/JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) 20 0x1 (24:26) 26
15 05/07 - 09:00 2 21 PABLO(PB) /SAMUEL(SC) vs PEDRO(RJ)/THAYAN(RJ) 12 1x0 (25:14) 17
16 05/07 - 09:30 1 5 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs JOÃO PEDRO (PB)/MURILO NASCIMENTO(RJ) 28 1x0 (25:16) 20
17 05/07 - 10:30 2 1 ALLISON(SC) /FABIO(CE) vs LUCCAS(DF)/FELIPE(DF) 17 2x0 (21:14/21:12) 31
18 05/07 - 10:30 5 9 GABRIEL SANTIAGO(DF) /VINICIUS(RJ) vs RAFA(PR)/LAZARO(GO) 8 1x2 (21:19/14:21/13:15) 54
19 05/07 - 10:30 3 15 BERNARDO LIMA(CE) /VINICIUS(ES) vs BERNAT(RJ)/LIPPI(RJ) 2 2x1 (19:21/21:15/15:8) 50
20 05/07 - 11:20 4 7 MATEUS(CE) /YURI(BA) vs RAILSON(PA)/DANIEL(RJ) 23 2x0 (21:17/21:17) 39
21 05/07 - 11:20 1 3 LIPE(CE) /RAFA CARVALHO(PR) vs GABRIEL(RJ)/GABRIEL(RJ) 19 2x0 (21:17/21:17) 42
22 05/07 - 11:20 4 11 LEONAM(PB) /LUAN(RN) vs BRUNO(AM)/THIAGO(SC) 6 0x2 (16:21/14:21) 39
23 05/07 - 11:20 2 20 LUCAS(RJ) /JOÃO PEDRO(RJ) vs MOISÉS(BA)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 4 1x2 (14:21/21:16/7:15) 45
24 05/07 - 11:20 5 5 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs PABLO(PB)/SAMUEL(SC) 21 2x0 (21:17/22:20) 35
25 05/07 - 13:50 1 1 ALLISON(SC) /FABIO(CE) vs RAFA(PR)/LAZARO(GO) 8 2x0 (21:18/21:15) 41
26 05/07 - 13:50 3 7 MATEUS(CE) /YURI(BA) vs BERNARDO LIMA(CE)/VINICIUS(ES) 15 0x2 (9:21/22:24) 34
27 05/07 - 13:50 4 3 LIPE(CE) /RAFA CARVALHO(PR) vs BRUNO(AM)/THIAGO(SC) 6 0x2 (14:21/19:21) 37
28 05/07 - 13:50 3 5 ALLYSSON LIMA(CE) /ALYSSON(CE) vs MOISÉS(BA)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) 4 0x2 (17:21/14:21) 37
2ª Etapa - CBVP CHALLENGER / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 06/07 - 07:30 2 R1 ARTHUR LANCI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) R16 2x0 (21:12/21:12) 28
2 A 06/07 - 07:30 5 R8 MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ) /HEVALDO(CE) vs MIGUEL(MS)/ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) R9 2x0 (21:19/21:10) 34
3 B 06/07 - 07:30 4 R2 LUCIANO(ES) /HARLEY(DF) vs BERNARDO LIMA(CE)/VINICIUS(ES) R15 2x0 (23:21/21:17) 40
4 B 06/07 - 08:10 2 R7 JÔ(PB) /LÉO VIEIRA(DF) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) R10 2x0 (21:5/21:8) 32
5 C 06/07 - 08:10 4 R3 MAIA(RJ) /AVERALDO(TO) vs BRUNO(AM)/THIAGO(SC) R14 1x2 (21:16/17:21/12:15) 54
6 C 06/07 - 08:10 5 R6 ARTHUR(MS) /FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/RAUL(SE) R11 2x0 (21:19/21:15) 35
7 D 06/07 - 08:50 2 R4 MARCUS(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs MOISÉS(BA)/FERRAMENTA(RJ) R13 2x0 (21:19/21:15) 38
8 D 06/07 - 08:50 5 R5 RAMON GOMES(RJ) /EDUARDO DAVI(PR) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) R12 2x1 (10:21/21:10/15:12) 45
9 A 06/07 - 08:50 4 V1 ARTHUR LANCI(PR) /ADRIELSON(PR) vs MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/HEVALDO(CE) V2 1x2 (21:11/19:21/13:15) 45
10 A 06/07 - 09:30 5 P1 RAFAEL(PB) /RENATO(PB) vs MIGUEL(MS)/ALVARO ANDRADE(SE) P2 2x1 (20:22/21:18/15:9) 50
11 B 06/07 - 09:30 2 V3 LUCIANO(ES) /HARLEY(DF) vs JÔ(PB)/LÉO VIEIRA(DF) V4 1x2 (21:14/18:21/11:15) 54
12 B 06/07 - 09:30 4 P3 BERNARDO LIMA(CE) /VINICIUS(ES) vs JEFFERSON(CE)/ANDERSON MELO(RJ) P4 2x0 (21:16/21:19) 35
13 C 06/07 - 10:10 4 BRUNO(AM) /THIAGO(SC) vs ARTHUR(MS)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) 0x2 (19:21/10:21) 34
14 C 06/07 - 10:10 5 MAIA(RJ) /AVERALDO(TO) vs MARCOS CABRAL(RJ)/RAUL(SE) 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 36
15 D 06/07 - 10:10 2 MARCUS(RJ) /FERNANDÃO(ES) vs RAMON GOMES(RJ)/EDUARDO DAVI(PR) 1x2 (30:32/21:19/9:15) 62
16 D 06/07 - 10:50 3 MOISÉS(BA) /FERRAMENTA(RJ) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) 0x2 (17:21/13:21) 50
2ª Etapa - CBVP CHALLENGER/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
* REPESCAGEM *
13 06/07 - 13:10 4 F8 BRUNO(AM)/THIAGO(SC) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) F9 0x2 (16:21/19:21) 42
14 06/07 - 13:10 1 F5 ARTHUR LANCI(PR)/ADRIELSON(PR) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) F12 1x2 (19:21/21:19/11:15) 52
15 06/07 - 13:10 2 F6 LUCIANO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) vs BERNARDO LIMA(CE)/VINICIUS(ES) F11 2x0 (21:18/21:17) 36
16 06/07 - 13:10 3 F7 MARCUS(RJ)/FERNANDÃO(ES) vs MAIA(RJ)/AVERALDO(TO) F10 0x2 (17:21/13:21) 31
* QUUARTAS DE FINAl *
17 06/07 - 14:50 3 F1 JÔ(PB)/LÉO VIEIRA(DF) vs ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) V13 0x2 (15:21/10:21) 42
18 06/07 - 14:50 4 F4 MÁRCIO GAUDIE(RJ)/HEVALDO(CE) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) V14 0x2 (20:22/20:22) 38
19 06/07 - 14:50 1 F3 RAMON GOMES(RJ)/EDUARDO DAVI(PR) vs LUCIANO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) V15 0x2 (11:21/19:21) 37
20 06/07 - 14:50 2 F2 ARTHUR(MS)/FELIPE CAVAZIN(PR) vs MAIA(RJ)/AVERALDO(TO) V16 0x2 (13:21/18:21) 31
* SEMI FINAIS *
23 07/07 - 09:20 2 V17 ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) vs RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) V18 2x1 (23:21/17:21/15:9) 59
24 06/07 - 09:20 1 V19 LUCIANO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) vs MAIA(RJ)/AVERALDO(TO) V20 2x1 (17:21/21:13/15:11) 52
* DISPUTA DE TERCEIRO LUGAR *
25 06/07 - 11:00 3 P23 RAFAEL(PB)/RENATO(PB) vs MAIA(RJ)/AVERALDO(TO) P24 2x0 (21:15/21:18) 34
* FINAL *
26 06/07 - 11:00 1 V23 ALLISON(SC)/FABIO(CE) vs LUCIANO(ES)/HARLEY(DF) V24 1x2 (21:9/13:21/10:15) 55