2ª Etapa - CHALLENGER / TABELA - QUALIFYING
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 29/06 - 09:30 1 17 LUANA(SP) /GLAUCIA(SP) vs CRISTIELE(SC)/MARIA(MG) 16 0x2 (14:21/20:22) 39
2 29/06 - 09:30 4 9 TERESA(CE) /ROBERTA(RJ) vs THAIS(ES)/DEBORA(ES) 24 2x0 (21:6/21:12) 30
3 29/06 - 10:30 1 25 REBECA(PB) /PAMELA(CE) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ROBERTA GLATT(RJ) 8 0x2 ) wo
4 29/06 - 09:30 2 15 EDUARDA(DF) /MARIA CLARA(DF) vs ANNA(BA)/FERNANDA(BA) 18 0x2 (12:21/13:21) 31
5 29/06 - 10:10 1 23 BIANCA(PE) /SOFIA(PE) vs HAISSA(MS)/FRANCIANE(PR) 10 0x2 (6:21/14:21) 25
6 29/06 - 10:10 3 7 INGRIDH(PR) /AMANDA(PR) vs CAROL(PE)/NATÁLIA(PE) 26 2x0 (21:11/21:8) 26
7 29/06 - 10:10 4 19 MARIANA(MG) /RUPIA (PR) vs MONIQUE(PR)/ISABELLA(PR) 14 1x2 (21:12/25:27/8:15) 52
8 29/06 - 10:10 2 11 LUCILIA(SP) /ARI MELO(SP) vs SANDRESSA(AL)/SOLANGE(DF) 22 0x2 (19:21/15:21) 35
9 29/06 - 10:50 3 13 KAROL(SE) /THAMELA(ES) vs ARIANY(MT)/SABRINA(MT) 20 2x0 (21:9/21:12) 30
10 29/06 - 10:50 1 21 ELIZE(ES) /MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs ROSIMEIRE LIMA(AL)/RITA VITAL(RJ) 12 2x0 (21:9/21:9) 27
11 29/06 - 13:10 4 1 ALBA(BA) /ALINE(BA) vs CRISTIELE(SC)/MARIA(MG) 16 2x1 (19:21/21:19/15:11) 49
12 29/06 - 13:10 2 9 TERESA(CE) /ROBERTA(RJ) vs MARIA CLARA(RJ)/ROBERTA GLATT(RJ) 8 2x1 (18:21/24:22/15:12) 65
13 29/06 - 13:10 3 18 ANNA(BA) /FERNANDA(BA) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) 2 0x2 (16:21/10:21) 42
14 29/06 - 13:10 1 7 INGRIDH(PR) /AMANDA(PR) vs HAISSA(MS)/FRANCIANE(PR) 10 2x1 (16:21/21:16/15:10) 53
15 29/06 - 14:00 3 3 FLÁVIA(RJ) /SEMÍRAMES(SP) vs MONIQUE(PR)/ISABELLA(PR) 14 2x0 (21:6/21:17) 33
16 29/06 - 14:00 4 22 SANDRESSA(AL) /SOLANGE(DF) vs VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) 6 0x2 (8:21/15:21) 33
17 29/06 - 14:00 2 13 KAROL(SE) /THAMELA(ES) vs BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ)/THAIS(RJ) 4 0x2 (11:21/15:21) 30
18 29/06 - 14:00 1 5 PITY(BA) /FABRINE(BA) vs ELIZE(ES)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) 21 0x2 (11:21/21:23) 38
19 29/06 - 15:40 3 1 ALBA(BA) /ALINE(BA) vs TERESA(CE)/ROBERTA(RJ) 9 2x1 (21:18/18:21/15:6) 65
20 29/06 - 15:40 4 7 INGRIDH(PR) /AMANDA(PR) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) 2 0x2 (15:21/16:21) 34
21 29/06 - 15:40 2 3 FLÁVIA(RJ) /SEMÍRAMES(SP) vs VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) 6 0x2 (12:21/12:21) 30
22 29/06 - 15:40 1 21 ELIZE(ES) /MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs BÁRBARA FERREIRA(RJ)/THAIS(RJ) 4 2x0 (21:12/21:10) 33
2ª Etapa - CHALLENGER / TABELA 1a FASE
Jogo Gr Data/Hora Quadra Rnk Times Rnk     Dur
1 A 30/06 - 09:20 1 R1 ANDRESSA(PB) /JULIANA(CE) vs ELIZE(ES)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) R12 1x2 (21:15/15:21/7:15) 48
2 A 30/06 - 09:20 4 R6 ALINE(SC) /DIANA(RJ) vs ANDREA(AM)/INDIA(PA) R7 2x1 (17:21/26:24/15:13) 59
3 B 30/06 - 09:20 2 R2 VAL(RJ) /IZABEL(PA) vs VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) R11 0x2 (21:23/15:21) 35
4 B 30/06 - 10:00 4 R5 ANDREZZA(AM) /NEIDE(AL) vs RAFAELA(PA)/FABÍOLA(DF) R8 0x0 43
5 C 30/06 - 10:00 1 R3 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs HEGÊ(CE)/TALITA(CE) R10 2x0 (21:12/21:11) 31
6 C 30/06 - 10:00 2 R4 ANGELA(DF) /RACHEL(RJ) vs ALBA(BA)/ALINE(BA) R9 2x0 (23:21/21:14) 39
7 A 30/06 - 12:20 2 V1 ELIZE(ES) /MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) V2 2x0 (21:12/21:16) 34
8 A 30/06 - 12:20 4 P1 ANDRESSA(PB) /JULIANA(CE) vs ANDREA(AM)/INDIA(PA) P2 2x0 (21:11/21:10) 31
9 B 30/06 - 12:20 1 V3 VIVIAN(PA) /VITORIA(RJ) vs VENCEDOR/JOGO 4 V4 2x1 (17:21/21:18/15:12) 51
10 B 30/06 - 13:10 2 P3 VAL(RJ) /IZABEL(PA) vs PERDEDOR/JOGO 4 P4 2x0 (24:22/21:16) 44
11 C 30/06 - 13:10 1 V5 TAINA(SE) /VICTORIA(MS) vs ANGELA(DF)/RACHEL(RJ) V6 2x0 (21:16/21:16) 35
12 C 30/06 - 13:10 4 P5 HEGÊ(CE) /TALITA(CE) vs ALBA(BA)/ALINE(BA) P6 2x0 (21:17/21:9) 31
2ª Etapa - CHALLENGER/ TABELA FINAIS
Jogo Data/Hora Quadra   Times       Dur
13 30/06 - 16:30 3 F1 TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) vs VAL(RJ)/IZABEL(PA) F8 2x0 (21:16/21:12) 29
14 30/06 - 16:30 2 F4 ANDREZZA(AM)/NEIDE(AL) vs ANGELA(DF)/RACHEL(RJ) F5 2x0 (21:11/21:10) 30
15 30/06 - 15:30 2 F3 VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) vs ALINE(SC)/DIANA(RJ) F6 2x0 (21:17/23:21) 38
16 30/06 - 15:30 1 F2 ELIZE(ES)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) vs ANDRESSA(PB)/JULIANA(CE) F7 2x1 (19:21/21:19/15:9) 58
17 01/07 - 08:30 2 V13 TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) vs ANDREZZA(AM)/NEIDE(AL) V14 2x1 (23:21/17:21/15:13) 51
18 01/07 - 08:30 1 V15 VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) vs ELIZE(ES)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) V16 2x1 (21:19/16:21/15:11) 53
19 01/07 - 10:10 2 P17 ANDREZZA(AM)/NEIDE(AL) vs ELIZE(ES)/MARIA CLARA(RJ) P18 2x0 (21:16/21:11) 30
20 01/07 - 10:10 1 V17 TAINA(SE)/VICTORIA(MS) vs VIVIAN(PA)/VITORIA(RJ) V18 1x2 (18:21/21:17/11:15) 48